UNK announces dean’s list for 2015 spring semester

KEARNEY – The University of Nebraska at Kearney announced the names of students who earned a place on the dean’s dist for the spring 2015 semester.

Students who are on the dean’s list must have completed 12 credit hours or more of classes with a 3.5 or better on a 4.0 scale. Students earn a 4.0 for an “A,” 3.0 for a “B” and a 2.0 for a “C.” Courses taken on a credit/no credit basis aren’t included among the necessary 12 credits.

Dean’s list students will receive a certificate from their respective deans.

Students who earned a place on the dean’s list are listed by hometown, with students from Nebraska listed first.

Out-of-state and international students are listed by state or country at the end of the listing.

NEBRASKA

Adams – Kendall Renken

Ainsworth – Amanda Theis

Albion – Calvin Koziol

Alexandria – Alison Buchli

Alliance – Destaney Mundt, Kyler Kaping, Kira Hinton, Dawson Johnson

Alma – Lauren Waggoner, Corey Lienemann, Mariah Heft, Martena Albin, Nathan Sell, Kevin Lienemann, Katrina Anderson, Tanner Hays, Benjamin Ritter

Amherst – Olivia Derr, Cameron Klingelhoefer

Anselmo – Gregory Christen, Sara Cooksley

Ansley – Tristen Reed, Troy Mcculley

Arapahoe – Stephanie Paulsen, Bradi Hilker, Paige Jenkins, Alexa Whipple

Arcadia – Bethany Lueck, Kathy Lutz

Arnold – Dayna Larreau

Ashland – Allison Kasparek, Rylee Murphy, Melody Morwitzer, William Pettit

Atkinson – Halli Thurlow, Kamaha Cone, Dana Slaymaker

Auburn – Aatiya Ahmad, Nicholas Meyer, Kelsey Krieger, Nicholas Behrends, Melissa Davison

Aurora – Lucas Grossnicklaus, Taylor Reichardt, Richard Schmidt, Elenna Leininger, Drew Thompson, Taylor Kittle, Elizabeth Morris, Anna Fox, Kori Hixson, Benjamin Grossnicklaus

Axtell – Lindsay Thomsen, Erin Lambert, Jacob Jelden, Katelin Koch

Ayr – Sarah Allen, Ryan Behmer

Bartley – Rachelle Carpenter

Bassett – Harlee Hollenbeck, Aaron Kroll, Jamie Turpin

Battle Creek – Taylor Wennekamp

Bayard – Zachariah Rice

Beatrice – Leeann Howe, Jack Knispel, Amy Loomis, Megan Decker, Brianna Aden, Kylie Bartholomew, Devin Stuart, Kelsie Post

Beaver City – Dexter Becker, Kattie Sadd, Jaci Ballou

Beaver Crossing – Riley Arnold

Bellevue – Lindsey Cork, Ashley Lopez, Yolanda Williams, James Knights, Jordan Duff

Bellwood – Brooke Hough

Benkelman – Joshua Anderson

Bennet – Stacey Ockinga

Bennington – Keegan Mcgill, Joshua Barger, Ashley Pearson, Daniel Connor

Bertrand – Ryan Dahlgren, Mattison Peterson, Jaclyn Renken, Mackenzie Kaps, Haley Samuelson, Brittany Shipp, Allison Mason, Nolan High

Bladen – Jacob Lovejoy, Connor Brown

Blair – Katie Ruwe, Molly Sheehan, Molly Dibben, Jocelyn Dolphin

Blue Hill – Mariah Krueger, Andrianna Meyer, Riley Bonifas

Brady – Alex Schultz, Kyle Pohlman, Kelsey Wahlgren

Bridgeport – Luke Hamilton, Normajean Reynoldson, Ashley Nielsen

Broadwater – Jessica Kildow

Broken Bow – Jahn Landrigan, Jillian Beck, Kelly Huffman, Hannah Kirkpatrick, Zoe Flynn, Miranda Dunkel, Nicole Evans, Mattie Klinkman, Nathan Hanson, Dalton Schnase, Logann Harris, Logan Miller, Hunter Campbell

Bruning – Cassidy Bentley

Burwell – Sara Swett, Nathan Nelson, Elaina Eddy, Alyssa Stout, Emily Plock

Butte – Marissa Mcgeorge

Cairo – Mary Irvine, Brianna Deines, Angelica Young

Callaway – Kaden Ellis, Tanner Cline, Zane Ellis, Taylor Johnson, Darcie Kennedy, Clint Schneringer

Cambridge – Kayla Banzhaf, Breanna Eubanks, Lindsey Eubanks

Campbell – Karlie Nielsen, Kevin Hall

Cedar Bluffs – Taylor Jarman, Allyson Kennedy

Central City – Connor Bolling, Crissa Burchfield, Hsuan Cheng, Ryllie Christenson, Madison Lechner, Hannah Myers, Hannah Sutton, Isabella Gomez, Kristen Benner

Chadron – Nathaniel Abegglen, Sierra Passero, Tyler Odaniel

Chapman – Bailey Davis

Clarks – Logan Engel

Clay Center – Breanna Bailey, Amanda Slater, Bethany Vonspreckelsen

Cody – Tessa Gale

Coleridge – Bethany Barelman

Columbus – Nathan Stevenson, Tasha Marxsen, Jackson Osborn, Nicole Pauley, Rylee Jones, Bridgette Brune, Nicholas Stevenson, Bailey Hoadley, Rebecca Svatora, Dillon Loschen, Megan Humlicek, Fayth Ryan, Lindsay Klassen, Erica Gracia, Jenna Dubas, Alise Perault, Megan Naylor, James Loop, Shelby Study, Rachel Wemhoff, Michael Griffith, Audrey Grant, Jessica Wunderlich, Holly Hartman, Codie Lovci, Katelyn Baumgart, Taylor McDuffee

Comstock – Tristan Kirwan

Cozad – Kylee Griffis, Anson Hueftle, Dylan Munson, Kristen Fritson, Amberlyn Morse, Ellen Laird, Briana Orellana, Kari Harbison

Crawford – Rachel Micheel, Dakota Lietka

Crete – Francisco Padilla Cortez, Tania Lima, Nathan Harms

Crofton – Thomas Augustin, Danielle Riesberg

Crookston – Haley Gunnink

Culbertson – Bryn Carriker

Curtis – Kelcey Garey

Dakota City – Michelle Kratky

Dalton – Rachael Ernest

Danbury – Megan Kelley

Dannebrog – Seth Linnemeyer, Kaitlin Hehnke

Davenport – Josiah Burger

David City – Christopher Navrkal

Dawson – Jacob Clancy

Denton – Nicole Hoffman

Deshler – April Maschmann

Deweese – Taylor Hansen

Diller – Juanita Alonso, Courtney Hays, Jessa Schultis

Dodge – Amanda Evert, Katie Kroenke

Doniphan – Kaitlyn Hesman, Cameron Sinner, Bryan Lienemann, Bailey Rainforth

Dorchester – Gabriel Fisher

Dunning – Shelby Saner, Matthew Thomas

Eagle – Sarah Wiebusch

Elba – Abe Dush

Elgin – Ivy Prater

Elkhorn – Stephanie Ziola, Taylor Peterson, Colin Stiles, Colin Lamb, Emily Fink, Jacy Michael

Elm Creek – Carissa Allen, Olivia Hubbard, Riley Sutherland, Cole Chancellor, Jacob Bartling, Amanda Johns, Kaydra Brodine, Reese Schoenhofer

Elmwood – Erin Dwyer, Taren Stander

Elsie – Ryan Sowle

Elwood – Michael Daake, Sheridan Banzhaf, Joni White

Emerson – Justine Sebade

Endicott – Erin Criner

Eustis – Joleen Rupe, Pascal Burling

Ewing – Laura Hynes, Zachary Ramold, Laura Hawk

Fairbury – Julia Hill, Taylor Miller, Ashley Hansel, Shaun Friedrichsen

Fairfield – Megan Yost, Jacklyn Ridgway

Farwell – Brittany Mrkvicka

Firth – Hannah Hoefler

Fordyce – Madisson Schulte

Franklin – Sage Platt, Miranda James

Fremont – Hayley Frazee, Kathryn Dolejs, Mallory Ritthaler, Britt Jensen, Marissa Miller, Joyce Harmon, Jena Hallstrom, Emily Kassmeier, Kirsten Styskal, Scott Staver, Amy Carrasco, Lauren Mues, Trevor Wiegert, Taylor Doescher, Seth Springer, Joshua Howard, Ryan Matzen

Friend – Mariah Hulse

Fullerton – Brian Wamberg, Ellie Lesiak, Natalie Lassek, Ryan Larsen, Jessica Frenzen, Alyssa Wetovick

Funk – Michael Epping, Conner Knoble, Brandt Runge

Geneva – Marrissa Nutter

Genoa – Amber Hagerbaumer

Gering – Chelsey Blanco, Jeremy Eskam, Kyle Gaudreault, Allison Witcofski, Marlee Lupher

Gibbon – Burke Lienemann, Raychel Chramosta, Isaac Vanmatre, Alexander Steele, Ryan Neujahr, Leah Danielson, Kate Baker, Olivia Hyde, Jessica Turek, Taylor Godberson, Michael Bohn

Giltner – Jordyn Sullwold, Cacia Lyon, Jacob Findley, Tosha Foulk

Glenvil – Kylie Mohling, Amanda Cunningham

Gordon – Joseph Jacobson

Gothenburg – Jordan Ivey, Jessica Beck, Elizabeth Advey, Carson Messersmith, Emily Franzen, Kayla Burdick, Tanner Schwanz, Kira Peterson

Grand Island – Karen Claros, Austin Partridge, Grace Mohr, Taryn Trosper, Nicholas Wenz, Ryan Hipke, Clark Pohlmeier, Ashton Watson, Kayla Lindell, Libby Norvell, Abby Crouch, Walter Najera, Riley Racicky, Ana Gamboa Urrego, Kelly Bockmann, Andrea Hesterman, Tiffany Weekley, Christina Silver, Elizabeth Mcgowan, Hali Furley, Paige Strehle, Ana Salazar, James Chandler, Thomas Prentice, Cinthia Malvais Rosas, Braelyn Verba, Faviola Seiler, Allison Rodriguez, Jenna McCray, Alexis Thompson, Sydney Trosper, Jared Buller, Allixandria Masat, Emily Jones, Miguel Baezaaguilera, Mckenzie Brown, Julie Bruns, Anna Mendyk, Kelly Slattery, Aaron Borer, Rocio Carrasco, Jamie Mccray, Kayla Peters, Aric Blender, Tori Beye, Brianna Wardyn, Cody Watson, Luke Friesen, Jordan Baker, Amanda Winder, Andrew Mcvicker, Nicole Broich, Katherine Kovanda, Brooke Caravan, Holly Green, Marissa Hernandez, Ashley Jasnoch, Kevin Butters, Colton Stuhr, Miguel Flores, Crystal Gross, Kelsie Scheel, Brenda Neville, Kaitlyn Keeling, Austin Koeller, Victoria Goerl, Austin Ryan, Nancy Garcia, Janna Walkowiak, Casey Bartels, Mariah Galvan

Grant – Jordyn Bartels, Shalee Pollard, Allison Kiolbasa, Candace Lee, Calla Mailand, Jordan Mahnken, Emily Kiolbasa

Greeley – Jesse Lammers, Ashley Dugan

Gretna – Matthew Powell, Justin Ellingson, Leah Vanderweijden, Brady Radik, Quinten Dawes

Guide Rock – Christa Alber, Katie Mccleary

Hampton – Todd Williamsen, Samantha Senff, Benjamin Nunnenkamp

Hardy – Savannah Goodall

Harrisburg – Amanda Harrison

Harrison – Hannah Grote

Hartington – Shanna Leise, Siera Becker, Rachel Flaugh, Courtney Hochstein, Leah Uhing, Trent Bottolfsen

Harvard – Traysea Gilmore, Andrew Fields

Hastings – Shelby Rowan, Marika Vanbrocklin, Terra Labenz, Lance Schmidt, James Struss, Lacey Johnson, Melody Gnagy, Erika Garcia, Mitchell Long, Makenzie Hinrichs, Mitchell Bitner, Lauren Bartunek, Aarika Lomax, Emily Shuck, Tiffany Hoffman, Emma Keele, Derek Lonowski, Trevor Rosno, Kaley Hodgen, Blake Brouillette, Cheyenne Gottsch, Kathleen Bartunek, Brenna Schroer, Tessa Johnson, Cami Karnes, Lyndsey Frank, Kyle Hamburger, Hailey Schroer, Ryan Bruna, Dylan Bunde, Ashtin Pawloski

Hayes Center – Tanner Dow

Hazard – Katherine Schambach

Hebron – Rachel Johnson, Claire Johnson

Hemingford – Paige Phillips, Allen Denton, Cali Rohrbouck

Henderson – Janelle Huebert

Hendley – Kaleb Huxoll

Hershey – Joshua Blaesi, Mariah Damoude, Alex Brown

Hickman – Kristina Price, Ashtyn Bratt, Haley Halvorsen, Abbie Ryan

Hildreth – Kaizelle Damitog, Kevanie Damitog Quintero, Brian Cronin, Shaina Fouts

Holdrege – Megan Kreutzer, Lauren Hoeft, Alex Schoneman, Amanda Gray, Ruth Vakoc, Randi Putera, Haley Schroeder, Emily Amen, Courtney Fegter, Luke Ackerman, Kelly Freeburg, Brooke Thorell, Megan Jaeger, Megan Hunke, Rachel Berreckman, Whitney Wagner

Hordville – Hannah Beck

Howells – Jillian Rocheford

Humboldt – Cody Dreier

Humphrey – Emily Hemmer, Zachary Hemmer, Maggie McPhillips, Joseph Tighe

Imperial – Michaela Ketter, Catarina Ramos, Bridget Langin, Taylor Gellerman, Kacia Smith, Daniel Sullivan, David Almanza

Inavale – Megan Ockinga

Indianola – Shelby Hubbert

Jackson – Bryson Irwin

Johnson Lake – Austin Edeal

Juniata – Alexie Schuyler, Brandie Kral, Jesse Ackerman, Miranda Heeren

Kearney – Jamieson Oertle, Katherine Berke, Mark Stadler, Sara Liess, Chelsee Page, Logan Hansen, Morgan Starman, Darbi Ellard, Michael Livingston, Elizabeth Cunningham, William Westman, Joel Montes, Dalton Sealey, Andrew Hanson, Andrew Ochsner, Taylor Hubbard, Tina Javidi, Hayden Ekberg, Siegfried Brauer, Sarah Polter, Zackary Wayman, Torey Myers, Skylar Glandon, John Blake, Carrie Hanson, Anna Nelson, Miranda Moore, Olivia Rodriguez, Marisa Coello, LaurieAnn Callahan, Jordan Jansky, Jordon Potthoff, Kelsey Seifert, Trey Blomenkamp, Megan Rash, Alexandra Himmelberg, Bridget Best, Anthony Donovan, Joshua Griffith, Nicole Potthoff, Brittany Shultz, Chelsey Nickolite, Andrew Butler, Shannon Buck, Whitney Schroer, Breann White, Taylor Axtell, Andy Huynh, Alam Alvarez, Selena Beard, Meghan Gregg, Kelsey Frye, Shelby Smith, Chase Christensen, Tara Nienhueser, Grace Childress, Mckenzie Tuttle, Juanita Sharpe, Alexa Swartz, Gina Lieb, Thomas Cossey, Adam Maire, Katie Mcnish, Kyleigh Skaggs, Leslie Bierman, Meg Arnold, Jessica Vanderburg, Ethan Moore, Thomas Johnson, Makenzie Cockerill, Nicole West, Shalyn Sheets, Shannon Scott, Samantha Baumert, Katheryn Harouff, Jessica Schlegelmilch, Megan Lear, Kelly Messbarger, Christopher Dietz, Skyler Manville, Paige Whalen, Jamie Crosby, Christina Synek, Trevor Lee, Jeremiah Zwiener, Haley Oberbrockling, Sara Smalley, Emily Furley, Nicole Mcauliff, Lainey Russell, Emily Koski, Jared Cline, Matthew Lueck, Blake Johnson, Christian Dier, Simon Tye, Allen Smith, Jaime McCann, Zayne Kinkade, Cathrine Georgiana, Bailey Sokolowski, Jordan Corder, Jacqueline Himmelberg, Brooklyn Sorenson, Lynette Kleeb, Saralisa Helleberg, Bennett Steele, Jarod Speer, Brent Anderson, Mariah Taubenheim, Sujan Shrestha, Gustavo Galvan-Chavarria, Yuta Esaka, Scott Bauer, Csandra Vest Mckayla Russell, Caitlyn Graf, Kaitlin Kreutzer, Nathan Mauslein, Tyler Walker, Daniel Acosta, Staci Craighead, Amarah Williams, Michelle Reutter, Sydney Wagner, Danielle Kluver, Nicole Swisher, Trysten Compton, Alicia Goodner, Jeremy Andersen, Jack Mcgraw, Bukyoung Choi, Jesse Farber, Brittany Frederick, Morgan Sentelle, Aubrey Chevalier, Rachel Southard, Seth Onderstal, Stephanie Duennerman, Nathan Gansemer, Krystal Wright, Macy Kovarik, Mckenzie Rae Loeffelholz, Caitlin Williams, Daniel Nabb, Jolynn Williams, Brady Wilcox, Thomas Gillen, Allie-Marie McCann, Aspen Clements, Rika Asai, Mitch Peters, Ian Roesler, Elizabeth Hutchison, Megan Rogers, Hayley Skiles, Lane Deines, Matthew Moore, Ashley Leising, Haley Boston, Riley Christiansen, Justin Kluver, Lea Jorgenson, Meaghan Pasbrig, Abbey Rhodes, Jordan Ingersoll, Kolten Harshbarger, Joshua Knajdl, Kelsey Wiemers, Molly Osterberg, Emily Donohoe, M Jarom Hall, Brandon Meseure, Ashley Miller, Kory Reeder, Corissa Staack, Bailey Binkey, Jacob Oertle, Nicole Hoffman, Lauren Cheek, Gretchen Mak, Cecilia Perales, Alexandra Lieb, Libby Szymanski, Cassie Wroblewski, Keely Envick, Tylor Vose, Jessica Green, Tiana Stithem, Connor Schulte, Ryan Bauer, Ethan Ochoa, Caitlin Christensen, Cody Masters, Reed Murbach, Abbey Vidana, Allison Blake, Nicole Treadway, Mackenzie Mathews, Brice Ost, Joseph Synek, Syed Hossain, Kyoungjoo Min, Darianne Ochsner, Dominique Kropp, Carissa Dobish, Aaron Bisbee, Joshua Jacobsen, Kyli Haines, Tyler Dowling, Christopher Schwaderer, Shelby Engels, Mandeep Deuja, Emily Christman, Brandon Ripp, Amanda Thurston, Jessica Madron, Hayden Mckelvey, Timothy Sikes, Rachel Stefan, Jaydn Trimble, Connor Brown, Joshua Myers, Alexandria Rizzo, Nicole Arp, Andrea Vargas Castano, Jerromy Cissell, Rachel Taylor, Jemimah Ndugwa, Keisha Moore, Grady Donohoe, Tessa Mannlein, Callen Maupin, Caroline Cote, Bryce Dolan, Kaitlyn Steele, Sehoon Lee, Amber Banning, Grace Napier, Wyatt Behn, Brant Douglas, Alex Liess, Nicholas Wiemers, Lindsey Starman, Carrie Prososki, Alejandro Cahis Sanchez, Ashlyne Meseure

Kenesaw – Jonathan Kauk, Keshia Hadenfeldt, Taylor Bittfield, Evan Uden, Cheyenne Bittfield

Kennard – Sydney Miller

Kilgore – Jae Logterman

Kimball – Dee Snyder, Victoria Reader, Hannah Stull

La Vista – William Medley, Kylie Kissinger

Laurel – Emily Mccoy

LaVista – Taylre Keenan

Lawrence – Emily Ostdiek

Lemoyne – Nichole Holland

Lexington – Elvia Tobias, Alyssa Olsen, Jessica Miner, Estefania Reyes, Katelin Schultze, Thomas Porath, Juan Lopez, Jesus Moreno, Raymundo Nava, Eduardo Salas, Joanna Pinedo, Bianca Renteria, Tyler McKeone, Bella Garcia, Luciano Ramirez Guerra, Lorena Ortega-Valdovinos, Jessica Delatorre, Karina Alvarez Rodriguez, Daniel Penaflor, Roger Aguirre Vasqez, Estefania Perez Zamarripa, Diana Morales, Samantha Sorge, Ashley Larsen, Monica Myers, Lauren Kennedy, Bryan Escobar, Maria Diaz, Miguel Verdugo, Justen Gutierrez, Ariana Rivas, Halle Gydesen, Stephanie Jimenez Lemus

Lincoln – Nolan Pribnow, Kaitlyn Waller, Mckenna Moyes, Callie Eddie, Anna Kiewra, Jessica Svoboda, Amanda Dunn, Danelle Weiland, Max Rudder, Tiffany Nagel, Bisi Oyinlade, Amber Pietenpol, Erin Cuddy, Alexis Dougherty, Matthew Benes, Kaela Samek, Turner Goa, Claire Dull, Ashley Leitner, Allyson Koziol, Courtney McClellen, Jessica Brestel, Mallory Breemes, Kaitlyn Smejdir, John Gibbs, Brett Labudda, Bridget Fleischer, Nathanial Heimes, Austin Hans, McKenna Leitschuck, Megan Forgey, Ethan McClellen, Ashley Sanchez, Alexa Kasl, Schyler Johnson, Hannah Beiermann, Rodney Meester, Alexis Villagomez, Caitlyn Schmidt, Suzanne Carnazzo, Ashley Pietenpol, Madison Mickey, Katelin Miller, Renae Breemes, Timothy Burbach, Sarah Karst, Emily Burd, Peyton Carney, Christopher Tussing, Brooke Emmert, Brooke Shoemaker

Lindsay – Luke McPhillips, Kendall Schumacher

Litchfield – Kelsey Unick, Caleb Pritchard

Lodgepole – Jacob Savely, Katherine Coker, Trinity Abrams, Alex Humpfer

Loomis – April Collin, Matthew Huston

Loup City – Kori Peters

Lynch – Kaylie Purviance, Jeffrey Hart

Madison – Barry Ehlers

Madrid – Jessica Day

Magnet – Keesha Mcquay

Malcolm – Tyler Webster

Marquette – April Faeh

Mason City – Hope Pracht

Maxwell – Brook Boucher, Taina Ward

McCook – Katrina Wetton, Caitlin Leitner, Cody Goltl, Kaylee Samway, Sara Larington, Emily Wood, Tyler Richardson

Mead – Lindsey Pearson

Merna – Jacob Griffith

Milford – Colten Roth, Alexa Stauffer, Sean Stahly, Kiley Stutzman, Brady Tolle

Miller – Dillan Line

Milligan – Kylie Briske

Minatare – Trenton Applegate

Minden – Brooke Holmes, John Jacobs, Allison Scanlan, Morgan Kristensen, Shelby Larsen, Cassandra Warnell, Bailee Schuster, Chelsea Sedam, Jacob Uden, Ryan Chramosta, Jared Sanford

Mitchell – Sarah Beeney, Adam Schlotthauer, Larry Uttecht, Taylor Peters, Kylie Lewis, Shayla Garetto

Monroe – Allyson Melcher

Morrill – Alecia Snygg

Naper – Jennifer Higgins

Nebraska City – William Giittinger, Elisa Strope, Alexandria Linnerson

Nelson – Kendra Schiermeyer

Newcastle – Spencer Sydow

Nickerson – Aaron Doll

Niobrara – Bryson Dekay

Norfolk – Myles Sudbeck, Levi Kumm, Cady Coy, Margaret Fennessy, Marie Bauer, Hunter Love, Miranda Smith, Rani Wragge, Rachel Wiedenfeld

North Loup – Christie Schauer

North Platte – Crysta Yenni, Laura Cox, Courtney Harwager, Kaleb Christensen, Jesse Henne, Jake Berglund, Stephanie Derickson, Danielle Deturk, Janelle Hoatson, Matthew Schartz, Kyle Halsted, Ryan Ochoa, Victoria Caudillo, Tyler Arnold, Madalynn Doughty, Jacob Engel, Michaella Menghini, Mackenzie Penner, Grant Holscher, Ashley Forrester, Brin Brauer, Kristen Wullschleger, Audrey Gay, Jared Arensdorf, Breighana Jahnke, Nga Nguyen, Alex Hinrichsen, Bailey Lehmkuhler, Marissa Madden, Trevor Schramm, Joseph Smidt, Skyler Bokoskie, Kelsey Callaghan, Julianna Burr, Jacqueline Star, Jenna Campbell, William Broeckelman, Kayla Meyer, Zachary Matthews, Jessica Nichols, Kaylee Thompson, Yentle Dyas, Michaela McConnell, Shawnee Mccook

O’Neill – Alyssa Sobotka, Heidi Hostert, Connor Peterson, Megan Hoffman, Tyler Stracke, Lindsey Appleby, Danette Barelmann, Brandi Walters, Molly Anson, Aaron Ohri, Tim Marx, Marisa Miles

Oconto – Trisha Hendricks

Odell – Samantha Hajek, Kyle Stohs, Devin Mcintyre

Odessa – Leslie Myers

Ogallala – Arin Reimers, Patrick Knott, Lawrence Mack, Seth Dikeman, Jessica Paloucek, Tyson Lanka, Emilene Engel, Jordan Isabella Hoppens, Alan Taylor, Alexander Rudolph

Ohiowa – Ashley Whitley

Omaha – Amanda Pickering, Amanda Nordmeyer, Taylor Wiese, Leah Clark, Kayla McMahon, Sarah Jack, Matthew Buresh, Haley Allen, Amanda Weihl, Alyssa Roos, Megan Mcley, Kyle Honeycutt, Kevin Dineen, Lauren Van Winkle, Andrew Riesenberg, Joshua Edgar, Ryan Keisling, Joshua Lallman, Brittany McGregor, Kaitlyn Liberty, Kylee Bullard, Emily Hohenstein, Brooke Jack, Nicholas McGrath, Elizabeth Liebermann, Mallory Placek, Kylie Kenedy, Keaton Young, Katherine Shupe, Chelsea Eggink, Madelyn Warren, Chloe Christensen, Jacob Fahrlander, Emily Jensen, Anna Wagemann, Elizabeth Meister, William Liebermann, Jordan Hopkins, Anne Wolfe, Nathan Strasser, Patrick Mccue, Arelica Guerrero, Carly Wollman, Aaron Kuecker, Drew Perkins, Kaitlyn Taylor, Livia Dwornicki, Sarah Pettay, Madison Hoge, Ahnika Lutz, Cameron Riecke, Trevor Limmer, Sara Moseman, Courtney Raike, Jessica White, Brianna Erickson, Krissa Lewandowski, Matthew Sich, Sydney Zerzan, Meghan Forsgren, Rachel Poots, Loren Carrica, Jennifer Wolfe, Bronson Marsh, Daniel Shriver, Veronica Bunach, Tara Huber, Tyler Cogswell, Marissa Cuiffo, Grant Pearce, Victoria Lee

Orchard – Noemi Liscano

Ord – Ashley Bruha, Bridgette Waller, Hailey Felton, Jerri Tuma

Orleans – Abigail Bills, Kimberly Maly

Osceola – Laurin Schleif

Osmond – Sara Krueger, Amanda Lorenz

Overton – Angela Elfgren, Kendra Halley, Rachel Hosick, Ethan Enochs

Palisade – Chadric Flaig

Palmer – Chloe Wichmann

Papillion – Michaela Turner, William Jones, Alexa Haave, Andrew Czyz, Breanna Carter, Jennifer Stanek, Samantha Citta Margaret Howe, Montanna Hosterman, Emma Neil

Petersburg – Miranda Ketteler

Phillips – Louis Kaelin, Seth Schnakenberg, Kayla Carriker, Deavon Carey, Ashley Gowlovech

Pickrell – Elizabeth Tjeerdsma, Cody Moslander

Pierce – Mason Rohrich, Payton Wragge, Marcus Blunck, Lane Rohrich, Tad Fuchs, Laurie Venteicher

Plainview – Kelsey Bonta

Pleasant Dale – Austin Gabehart

Pleasanton – Kara Dauel, Kaitlin Kratzer, Kellie Broumley, Adam Ripp, Nolan Kratzer, Lisa Tolles, Patrick Rauch, Colin Janitscheck, Kelli Bauer, Trent Pritchard

Potter – Ty Ottoson

Primrose – Kelsey Martinsen

Randolph – Autumn Langemeier

Ravenna – Taylor Hand, Megan Musil, Theison Anderson, Megan Schroll, Anna Ripp, Kayla Glinsmann, Ankea Trambly, Taylor Fahey, Jessica Gorecki, Traci Turek, Rachel Nozicka, Grayce Mcdowell, Josiah Gerritsenlargen

Raymond – Shelby Leif

Red Cloud – Shelby Peters, Margaret Jackson, Regan Fisher, Kimberly Morris

Republican City – James Sindelar

Rising City – Jordanna Glock

Riverdale – Elaine Christensen

Roca – Sarah Ullman, Monica Doolittle

Rockville – Natalie Hanisch

Roseland – Jenna Grabill, Catarino Perez

Rushville – Brett Erquiaga

Saint Edward – Devon Rasmussen, Shelby Stultz

Saint Libory – Clayton Loghry, Elizabeth Schott

Saint Paul – Cole Scheer, Mathews Costello

Salem – Jessica Ramsey

Sargent – Tyke Kozeal, Brett Mauler, Madison Kozeal

Schuyler – Odalys Cruz, Bailey Sigler, Erin McGowan, Klayton Kasik

Scotia – Sarah Hansen

Scottsbluff – Alma Torrez, Scout Wilson, Tayler James, Kayla Gade, Sarah Hall, Brianne Mize

Scribner – Marc Schlecht, Jaki Zahourek

Seward – Morgan Prochnow, John Rech, Brittany Baumbach, Samuel Brauer, Chesany Eberle, Shelbi Sloup, Liliana Gonzalez, Layne Rogers

Shelby – Megan Ingalls

Shelton – Ashley Padgett, David Mueller, Bryan Martinez, Kaci Clevenger, Joshua Wiese, Scott Weiss, Luke Glenn

Shickley – Alexandria Kluna, Amy Hendrickson

Sidney – Morgan Linneman, Seth Schuessler, Sara Wright, Tessa Schumacher, Kaitlyn Wells

Silver Creek – Susie Sawatzky, Ashley Vandewalle, McKenzie Cuba

Spalding – Tori Valasek, Drew Kasperbauer

Spencer – Naomi Johnson

Springview – Brittany Schrantz, Jessica Cook

St Libory – Mitchell Glause, Clair Dush, Justine Boucher

St Paul – Kassandra Synowski, Andrew Costello, Devin Solko, Danielle Cook

St. Paul – Michael Cantrell, Anna Peregoy

Stamford – Ashley Batt

Stanton – Cody Carlson, Natalie Hall, Lindsay Christiansen, Colton Sperl

Staplehurst – Eric Ahrens

Stapleton – Summer Brown

Sterling – Elizabeth Ehmen

Stuart – Marayah Laible

Sutherland – Alison Vanskiver, Collin Fleecs

Sutton – Elizabeth Zoucha

Syracuse – Ashleigh Teten

Taylor – Colby Wurst

Tekamah – Skylar Tatreau

Thedford – Sarah Miles, Brittany Snider

Tobias – Brianna Jackson

Trenton – Laramey Lewis, Jacob Viox

Trumbull – Aleesha Olena, Laney Ginn, Jordan Bieck

Tryon – Tanis Pettit

Ulysses – Bobi Albrecht

Utica – Katharina Stuhr, Krayton Conell, Benjamin Koski

Valentine – Tayler Mcpeak, Abigail Paxton, Marki Coleman

Valparaiso – Leslie Masek

Verdon – Kari Kreifels

Waco – Victoria Dreifurst, Mikaela Runge, Landon Killion, Breanna Wolfe

Wahoo – Kali Kramer

Wakefield – Tara Bjorklund

Wallace – Laura Obrien, Ethen Pankonin, Danica Messersmith, John Lempke, Whitney Smith, Jordan Christner

Wauneta – Brett Klima

Waverly – Brendan Basine

Wayne – Emma Carstens, Jalen Barry, Rachel Gilliland

Weeping Water – Darren Mason

Weeping Water – Christine Laughlin

Wellfleet – Katelynn Gerlach

West Point – Anthony Hunke

Wilber – Savanna Kiesel, Sarah Ahrens

Wilcox – Nathan Arehart, Rachel Arehart, Morgan Gellermann-Farley, Mckenzie Aspegren

Wolbach – Shelby Rother

Wood Lake – Emilee Jacquot

Wood River – Lesly Chavez, Jessica Thienel, Janelle Radney, Ana Rodriguez

Wymore – Kelsey Buss, Jill Mallam

York – Nathan Ott, Micheala Rut, Kaylee Schall, Gladis Zapata, Chad Hulse, Taylor Kadavy, Amanda Mcclure, Carly Snyder, Cassandra Schachenmeyer, Kaliegh Schlender

Yutan – Kailey Heuertz, Kaitlynn Thomas

 

OUT-OF-STATE

Alaska                            

Valdez – Isaac Deaton

Arizona

Chandler – Alexa Hogberg

Glendale – Rebecca Wyatt, Kayleigh Jones

Payson – Paige Hamelin

Phoenix – Makenzi Dallas, Hector Ortiz

Tempe – Omar Rodriguez

California

Alta Loma – Gregory Sherwood

Long Beach – Nicki Devries

Santa Clarita – Hannah Kirschner

San Diego – Michael Gruber

Tustin – Cameron Biedgoly

Colorado

Arvada – Carey Bluel

Bellvue – Anastasia Summers

Burlington – Ashley Burghart

Centennial – Audrey Welsh

Colorado Springs – Bailey Flores, Katherine Kemp

Crook – Kelli Monheiser

Denver – Adam Omansky

Erie – Danielle Dorans

Fort Collins – Frances Noeldner, Mackenzie Eubank, Kyla Bruxvoort, Alexis Stockton, Michael Hanrahan, Molly Reger

Greeley – Katelyn Weber, Bradley Davies

Gunnison – Randi Todd

Highlands Ranch – Samantha Rieber

Holyoke – Ashley Humphreys

Johnstown – Erin Seele, Haley Placke, Kylee Placke

Longmont – Christopher Boddiger

Louisville – Melissa Bachrach

Loveland – Alyssa Morrison

Merino – Russell Tappy

Meeker – Taylor Neilson

Minturn – Larose Currie

Monte Vista – Heather Brunelli

Pueblo – Erin Bogard

Sterling – Kaleigh Berg

Westminster – Krysta Kaiser, Taylor Ehrhardt, Jillian Stoumbaugh

Windsor – Tanner Stark

Florida

Orange Park – Corey Vandorn

Hawaii

Lahaina – Harry Jaramillojriii

Mililani – Preston Sinn

Iowa

Council Bluffs – Alysha Daley

Humboldt – Maddison Vaverek

Lawton – Samantha Rohmiller

Manning – Alex Halbur

Shenandoah – Adam Stauffer, Rachel Stauffer

Treynor – Samuel Sutherland

Indiana

Indianapolis – Holly Brown

Milroy – Alva Troyer

Kansas

Emporia – Rebecca Tidwell

Garden City – Alexander Hurtado

Goodland – Reed Bellamy

Lawrence – Caitlin Broadwell

Lenexa – Taylor Neff

Manhattan – Alana Bucholtz

Natoma – Tatum Pfortmiller

Norton – Troy Bainter

Oberlin – Lara Zodrow

Olathe – Dresden Wilbur

Overland Park – Molly Obrien

Paola – Tyler Hileman

Prairie View – Jordan Girard

Smith Center – Payton Buckmaster

Tribune – Haylie Greeson

Wichita – Jake Luebbe

Kentucky

Paducah – Jonathan Johnson

Minnesota

Barnesville – Marisa Warren

Monticello – Anna Jones

Missouri

Lake St Louis – Tara Knowlton

Liberty – Megan Byrnes

Neosho – Heather Moorehouse

North Dakota

Garrison – Mckenzie Matteson

Watford City – Chandra Brown

Oklahoma

Kingston – Audra Bain

Tahlequah – Jeffrey Bizzle

Oregon

Cottage Grove – Reed Levings

Salem – Hayley Caldwell

Pennsylvania

Johnstown – Carolyn Anderson

South Dakota

Burke – Colton Johnson

Sioux Falls – Katelyn Haschke

Yankton – Alexis Delvaux

Texas

Arlington – Kristin Weems

DeSoto – Latosha Brown

Flower Mound – Daniel Feickert

Georgetown – Fletcher Sheridan

Richmond – Lena Paul

San Antonio – Amanda Mccown

Utah

Castle Dale – Skyler Jorgensen

Cedar City – Jordan Miller

South Jordan – Samantha Crawford

Virginia

Haymarket – Paige Kordonowy

Washington

North Bend – Jessamyn Brestin

Wisconsin

Appleton – Gabrielle Lehmann

McFarland – Cory Frank

Wyoming

Ft. Washakie – Fredde Armajo

Pine Bluffs – Derek Bacon

Weston – Kelly Davis

 

INTERNATIONAL

Bahamas

Freeport – Danielle Birbal

Brazil

Guaxupe – Alessandra Castro Costa Monteiro

China

Beijing – Shuo Zhang

Lanzhou – Hongyue Yao

Shijiazhuang – Jiaxin Liu, Yixuan Du

Shenyang – Sitong Liu

Wenzhou – Chenli Huang

Colombia

Bogota – Jhon Rinconsabogal

Egypt

Cairo – Mohab Elzanaty

Georgia

Akhaltsikhe – Mariami Kapanadze

Germany                      

Dossenheim – Kim Mesewinkel-Risse

Indonesia

Jakarta – Victoria Gunawan

Iran

Zanjan – Seyyedeh Vejdani

Japan

Choshi – Mizuki Watanabe

Chigasaki – Masakazu Adachi

Fukui – Hiroki Ogawa, Momoko Nakamura

Hachioji – Yuki Nakagawa, Erika Mori

Hashima-gun – Akira Watanabe

Hino – Daiki Yoshino

Hirakata – Hiroyuki Muramoto

Iwaki-shi – Shota Kaga

Kawaguchi-shi – Kentaro Hanawa

Kawasaki – Takeru Mikami, Miki Yamamoto

Kitakyushu – Yukiko Ueno

Maizuru – Akira Kawanami

Minato – Mikio Suga

Meguro – Ryo Suzuki

Namerikawa – Heima Saiki

Okazaki – Keisuke Osuka

Okayama – Ryuta Sakai

Osaka – Kyosuke Amo, Yui Hayashi

Saitama – Hiroki Kato, Natsumi Yoshida

Shizuoka – Ami Kikkawa

Tondabayashi – Miho Onishi

Toyonaka-shi – Yurina Kawai

Yokohama – Juri Kamiyama

South Korea

Anyang-si – Hun Jung, Soohyun Yoon

Bucheon – Seohyun Kim

Busan – Jaehyun Kim, Yunji Kim, Sunmin Lee, Taekyung Nam

Chilgok-gun – Taegyeong Lee

Daejeon – Jiehyun Kim

Euijeong-busi – Dohee Kim

Icheon-si – Dokyung Lee, Eunju Jang, Minseon Kim

Pohang-si – Jihyun Kim, Hyunji Kim

Seongnam-si – Heejung Min, Hyemin Song, Hajeong Lee, Seungyoun Yi

Seoul – Donghwan Kim, Yejee Park, Yeseul Park, Heejin Shin, Hyojung Kim, Shinae Park, Jeewon Lee

Uijeongbu-si – Hanna Kim

Yongin-si – Minjung Kim

Vietnam

Danang – Duc Nguyen

Hanoi – Hoa To

Venezuela

Caracas – Francisco Contreras Jesurun

-30-

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.