UNK spring 2013 dean’s list announced

Contact: Kelly Bartling, communications and community relations, 308-865-8455, bartlingkh@unk.edu

Kearney, Neb., June 3, 2013 — University of Nebraska at Kearney today announced the names of students who have earned a place on the Deans’ List for the 2013 spring semester.

To earn a place on the Deans’ List, UNK students must complete at least 12 credit hours, with a 3.5 or better overall grade point average. At least 12 of the hours must be for quality points,  (4.0 for an “A,” 3.0 for a “B” and 2.0 for a “C.”) Courses taken on a credit/no credit basis do not earn quality points, and aren’t included among the necessary 12 credits.

In recognition of their academic achievements, Deans’ List students receive a certificate from their respective deans.

Deans’ List students are listed below in three groups – Nebraska students, out-of-state students and international students. Students who earned a 4.0 (all “A’s”) average are noted by an asterisk after their names.  Nebraska students are listed by alphabetized hometown. Out-of-state students are listed by state. International students are listed in  by country. Students’ colleges are listed, where applicable.

Nebraska

 

Ainsworth – Neiley Navonne Fernau  EDUCATION

Albion – Lana K Koziol* EDUCATION

Albion – April Landauer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Albion – JoLynn Marie Mescher EDUCATION

Albion – Markie Elizabeth Sup FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Alda – Ariel K Krolikowski BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Alexandria – Alison Ann Buchli FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Alliance – Billie Lee Kunzman* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Alliance – Elaine June Tolstedt FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Alliance – Joshua M Hankins BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Alliance – Gia Marsae Halouska FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Alma – Katrina A Losey* EDUCATION

Alma – Carli Janelle Heft BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Alma – Elaine Lynn Blum EDUCATION

Alma – Katrina Amelia Kollette Anderson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Alma – Benjamin Christian Ritter BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Amherst – Kara N Trampe FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Amherst – Zachary Ryan Ross EDUCATION

Amherst – Darby Steven Oertwig BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Anselmo – Michael Timothy Christen* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ansley – Tanner Christian Focken BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Arapahoe – Catherine K. Paulsen* EDUCATION

Arcadia – Christina Heidi Ritz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Arcadia – Bethany Ann Lueck NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Arnold – Dayna Elizabeth Larreau* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Ashland – Melody Jane Morwitzer* UNDECLARED

Ashland – William Mark Pettit NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ashton – Jennifer Sue Glinsmann EDUCATION

Atkinson – Becky Jean Frerichs NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Atkinson – Natasha M Bromwich EDUCATION

Atkinson – Dana Marie Slaymaker FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Atkinson – Kamaha Kay Cone BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Auburn – Grant Patrick Cole* EDUCATION

Auburn – Aleria Ann Alexander* EDUCATION

Auburn – Nicholas Meyer EDUCATION

Auburn – Matthew Aaron Oliver NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Auburn – Wendy Marie Teten UNDECLARED

Auburn – Kelsey Anne Krieger NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Aurora – Ryan Michael Grossnicklaus* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Aurora – Jennifer Moss NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Aurora – Joel David Ratzlaff NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Aurora – Kiley Starr Dibbern FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Aurora – Anna Lynn Fox EDUCATION

Aurora – Lacey Lyn Jones EDUCATION

Aurora – Erika A Bicknase NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Aurora – Nathan John Bell NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Aurora – Taylor Elaine Kittle                  EDUCATION

Aurora – Matthew John Schultz FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Avoca – Brooke M Gjerde EDUCATION

Axtell – Derek Adam Hoffmann* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Axtell – Erin Lynn Lambert* EDUCATION

Axtell – Ellie Elizabeth Petersen EDUCATION

Axtell – Lindsay Ann Thomsen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ayr – Anna Kaleigh Behmer EDUCATION

Bassett – Jordan Lea Maurer* EDUCATION

Bassett – Taylor R Beck BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Bassett – Harlee Dawn Hollenbeck EDUCATION

Bassett – Aaron Ray Kroll BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Bayard – Crystal Lynn Shortall* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Bayard – Kody Joseph Krantz NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Bayard – Jennifer N McMurtry FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Beatrice – Shelby Renae Zimmerman* EDUCATION

Beatrice – Kelsie Lynn Post EDUCATION

Beatrice – Elise Janell Gerten EDUCATION

Beatrice – Stephanie Marie Rudder NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Beatrice – Megan Moreen Decker FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Beatrice – Jack A Knispel NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Beatrice – Jami Lea Mann UNDECLARED

Beaver City – Jalin S Ballou BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Beaver Crossing – Riley Morgan Arnold EDUCATION

Beaver Crossing – KayCee Arlynne Upton EDUCATION

Beaver Crossing – Travis Levi Arnold BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Bellevue – Heather E Wilkie* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Bellevue – Lindsey Ann Cork EDUCATION

Bellevue – Taylor Joy Brown FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Benkelman – Jenna Ella Mae Edwards* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Benkelman – Jillana Leona Edwards EDUCATION

Benkelman – Laura Elizabeth Bonk FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Benkelman – Alexandria Nellie Rettele NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Benkelman – Joshua Lee Anderson EDUCATION

Bennet – Brandi Marie Hill NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Bennington – Daniel Connor* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Bennington – Mackenzie Rachelle Reynoso* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Bennington – Victoria L Klaus FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Bennington – Nicole Catherine Connor BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Bertrand – Nolan Emmanuel High BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Bertrand – Taylor Meredith Nation FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Bertrand – Emily Kate Charles EDUCATION

Bertrand – Mindy Jo Kuck NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Bertrand – Amanda M High BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Bertrand – Ethan James Dannehl BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Big Springs – Bethany Ann Wadle* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Bladen – Chantel Lynn Pittz EDUCATION

Blair – Taylor Nicole Fernau* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Blair – Kelsey Marie Anderson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Blair – Whitney Danielle Frederick BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Blue Hill – Desirae Kohmetscher* EDUCATION

Blue Hill – Mara Anne Gilbert NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Blue Hill – Jacqueline Ann Himmelberg BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Blue Hill – Riley Bonifas EDUCATION

Blue Hill – James David Beavers FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Boelus – Beau J Diehl NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Brady – Audrey A Feeney* EDUCATION

Brady – Austin Allen Land BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Brewster – Katelyn Anne Utter EDUCATION

Bridgeport – Normajean Rene Reynoldson* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Broadwater – Rebecca June Hall UNDECLARED

Brock – Audrey E Frary BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Broken Bow – Tristen Alexander Beck* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Broken bow – Bryce Thomas Clay NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Broken Bow – Megan E Crawford NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Broken Bow – Brandon L Gottschalk NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Broken Bow – Logan Dean Miller NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Broken Bow – Nicole Jane Evans FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Broken Bow – Shantel Lynn Mack BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Burchard – Jesse Eugene Rule BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Burwell – Sandra LeAnn Rowse* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Burwell – Spencer Brian Goodman EDUCATION

Burwell – Emily Dawn Plock UNDECLARED

Burwell – Megan Nicole Nelson EDUCATION

Butte – Brooke Elizabeth Reiman EDUCATION

Cairo – Samantha J Johnson* EDUCATION

Cairo – Heather R Lemburg NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Cairo – Deana Marie Johnson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Cairo – Ashley Rose Weber EDUCATION

Cairo – Angelica Mary Young EDUCATION

Cairo – Tiffany Leigh Schultz NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Callaway – Leann Rae Brouillette* EDUCATION

Callaway – Kelsi Kay Erstrom EDUCATION

Cambridge – Lindsey Eubanks* EDUCATION

Cambridge – Jessica Eyvonne Jones EDUCATION

Cambridge – Brianna Nicole Huxoll NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Campbell – KateLyn Michelle Crowell EDUCATION

Carleton – Riley B. Volkmer FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Cedar Rapids – Andrew Thomas Armatys* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Central City – Noah C Broekemier* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Central City – Richelle Leigh Bankole EDUCATION

Central City – Noland W Broekemier NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Central City – Christopher Wayne Schuller EDUCATION

Central City – Jessica Briana Lee BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Ceresco – Meagan Marie Palensky NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Chadron – Sierra Raine Passero EDUCATION

Chadron – Christina Mae Calamari EDUCATION

Chadron – Kindra Kay Johnson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Chappell – Marshall T Everitt* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Clarkson – Marissa K Pfeifer* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Clarkson – Cody R Bos* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Clarkson – Rachael L Toman EDUCATION

Clarkson – Alison A Brabec FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Coleridge – Elizabeth Angela Gubbels NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Columbus – Jonathan Alan Danforth* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Columbus – Laura Marie Zach* UNDECLARED

Columbus – Alise Mary Perault* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Columbus – Mackenzie Grace Palatsky* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Columbus – Kodee Padilla* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Columbus – Rachel Elizabeth Wemhoff* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Columbus – Audrey Ann Grant NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Columbus – Jenna Lee Dubas NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Columbus – Jackson James Osborn NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Columbus – Holly Lynn Hartman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Columbus – Michelle Rachel Green EDUCATION

Columbus – Nathan Michael Klatt FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Columbus – Shannon Marie Hempstead FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Columbus – Amanda K Perdue EDUCATION

Columbus – Malia Rose Arlt EDUCATION

Columbus – Rebecca Svatora NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Columbus – Angela Salazar UNDECLARED

Columbus – Nicholas Ridgeway NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Columbus – Shayna Elizabeth Cepel EDUCATION

Columbus – Taylor Ann McDuffee EDUCATION

Columbus – Nicole Rene Green NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Columbus – Trevor Lawrence Stec EDUCATION

Columbus – Logan Chase DeBower EDUCATION

Columbus – Dillon John Paul Loschen EDUCATION

Comstock – Jamie Ann Kirwan* EDUCATION

Cook – Tanya Kay Gadeken NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Cozad – Tasia Aden* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Cozad – Kiley Marie Anderson* EDUCATION

Cozad – Anson Hueftle* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Cozad – Erica Danielle Hartman* UNDECLARED

Cozad – Kendra Jo Harbison* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Cozad – Kody J Marshall EDUCATION

Cozad – Marvin Estuardo Hernandez Aguilar FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Cozad – Esmeralda Bravo-Ramos NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Cozad – Kari Ann Harbison FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Cozad – Jazmin Elizabeth Sanchez FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Cozad – Ian Lemmer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Crawford – Rachel Mae Micheel EDUCATION

Creighton – Katlin Nicole Hornback NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Crete – Maira Mendez Rodriguez* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Crete – Rae Marie Fahrlander              NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Crete – Lauren J Stehlik FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Crofton – Colleen R Uhing BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Crofton – Thomas Augustin NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Crookston – Haley Marie Gunnink EDUCATION

Culbertson – Madison Lynn Wagner BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Curtis – Kelcey J Garey EDUCATION

Curtis – Adrianna Yesenia Tarin FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Dalton – Rebecca JoAnn Ernest* UNDECLARED

Dannebrog – Christa Elise Krolikowski BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Davenport – Josiah A Burger UNDECLARED

Dawson – Hannah R Harmon EDUCATION

Dawson – Jacob Thomas Clancy BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Deshler – Leah Michelle Nelson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Deweese – Amanda K Schneider* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Dickens – Shanice L’Nae Harris NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Dodge – Katie Marie Kroenke EDUCATION

Doniphan – Daniel Jacob Busch* EDUCATION

Doniphan – Cami Sazama* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Doniphan – Heather Dawn Hurd EDUCATION

Doniphan – Bailey Jo Rainforth EDUCATION

Doniphan – Bryan Jack Lienemann NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Doniphan – Cameron Anthony Sinner BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Doniphan – Nicholas William Lee BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Dorchester – Adam Charles Kahle EDUCATION

Dunning – Matthew Ryan Thomas EDUCATION

Eagle – Sarah Ruth Davis NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Edgar – Gavin Schneider* EDUCATION

Elba – Shari Marie Spilinek BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Elkhorn – Sara Lynn Ritzdorf* EDUCATION

Elkhorn – Samantha C Seina* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Elkhorn – Kayla Marie Hansen* EDUCATION

Elkhorn – Stephanie Kristin Ziola NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Elkhorn – Tess McRae Dugan BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Elkhorn – Taylor Alexandra Peterson EDUCATION

Elkhorn – Rachel D Garrison EDUCATION

Elkhorn – Colin Robert Lamb EDUCATION

Elkhorn – Aaron J Kuecker EDUCATION

Elm Creek – Carissa Rae Allen* EDUCATION

Elm Creek – Derek Logan Marshall* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Elm Creek – Jazzmyn B Hubbard BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Elm Creek – Sue A Kinkennon EDUCATION

Elm Creek – Nichole Dawn Brumels EDUCATION

Elm Creek – Preston William Meier BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Elm Creek – Matt R West EDUCATION

Elm Creek – Laura Katherine Fear FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Elm Creek – Gavin Scott Mitchell NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Elmwood – Erin Raye Dwyer* EDUCATION

Elwood – Bailey Elizabeth Mahlberg BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Elwood – Michael Steven Daake BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Elwood – Jessica C Ferguson EDUCATION

Elwood – Alisa Ann Elliott NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Elwood – Brandt Scott Banzhaf EDUCATION

Elwood – Kirk Lynn Andrews NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Emerson – Justine Amanda Sebade* EDUCATION

Emmet – Shane R Cole EDUCATION

Enders – Adrianne Christine Pursley NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ericson – Katie Lynn Swett* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Ericson – Alexandra Lynne Poulsen* EDUCATION

Eustis – Joleen Marie Rupe* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Eustis – Brittany Ann Nielsen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Eustis – Tyler Jordan Strong BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Ewing – Michael David Hynes NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ewing – Christina Lee Hawk NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ewing – Tiffany Ann Thramer UNDECLARED

Ewing – Kassidy Allyse Phelps FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Fairbury – Kenzie Leigh Helmink FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Fairbury – Paige Marie Pfingsten EDUCATION

Fairbury – John Buchanan Mach BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Fairfield – Kelsi Morgan Bradley FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Fairfield – Paige Taylor Wenske UNDECLARED

Falls City – Amy Jo Dunn* EDUCATION

Falls City – Sophia Lynn Weinert NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Farnam – Wesley Roland Edson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Firth – Nick Robert Sass NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Fontanelle – Elizabeth A Hudec FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Fordyce – Megan Rothluebber NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Fort Calhoun – Kassandra Irene Johnson EDUCATION

Franklin – Janice Gail Hobbs* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Franklin – Sage Stillman Platt BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Franklin – Alisha Nicole Bower EDUCATION

Franklin – Whitney Lynn Rubendall EDUCATION

Franklin – Megan Ann Bydalek EDUCATION

Fremont – Marissa Jane Niday* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Fremont – Carly Jordan Havener BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Fremont – Emily Anne Kassmeier EDUCATION

Fremont – Alicia Marie Johnson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Fremont – Dalia Nayeli Ruvalcaba NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Fremont – Joshua David Howard NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Fremont – Jena Jo Hallstrom EDUCATION

Fremont – Kathryn Mae Reese UNDECLARED

Fremont – Kyle Douglas Coleman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Fremont – Ryan William Matzen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Fremont – Jessye Lee Johnson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Fremont – Mallory Ann Ritthaler EDUCATION

Fremont – Victoria Marie Kremlacek NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Friend – Nicole Ann Menke NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Fullerton – Melissa Marie Voichahoske EDUCATION

Funk – Megan Elizabeth Dahlgren EDUCATION

Funk – Michael James Epping UNDECLARED

Genoa – Amber Hagerbaumer* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Genoa – Alyse Marie Andreasen* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Genoa – Brandon C Drozd FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Gering – Adam John Peters* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Gering – Darrin Mikal Gonzales* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Gering – Krissa Daughn Lewandowski* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Gering – Elizabeth Ann Joekel FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Gering – Kyle Clifford Peters BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Gering – Samuel A Hadenfeldt NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Gering – Tessa Suzann Kaufman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Gering – Chelsey LeAnna Blanco EDUCATION

Gering – Nathan James Rimington NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Gibbon – Isaac Van Matre* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Gibbon – Elizabeth Jo Manfull BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Gibbon – Elysia Mason FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Gibbon – Ashley Nicole Kaestner NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Gibbon – Michael Allyn Bohn NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Gibbon – Angela D Gearhart EDUCATION

Gibbon – Alexander Jon Steele EDUCATION

Gibbon – Peter H Rasmussen EDUCATION

Giltner – Tosha Noel Foulk EDUCATION

Gothenburg – Jordyn Marie Haake EDUCATION

Gothenburg – Ashlee J Bruntz EDUCATION

Gothenburg – Jonathan S Johnson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Gothenburg – Elizabeth Meriwether Advey NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Gothenburg – Jessica Ann Beck FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Grand Island – Ashley Renee Jasnoch* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Amelia Ann Boehler* EDUCATION

Grand Island – Paige R Liess* EDUCATION

Grand Island – Kristin Rose Klanecky* EDUCATION

Grand Island – Brandon James Ingraham* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Ingrid Jisselle Rodriguez* EDUCATION

Grand Island – Brenda Marie Neville* EDUCATION

Grand Island – Lance Kush* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Callie Christine Sheen* EDUCATION

Grand Island – Zachary Eugene Shultz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Casey Marie Bartels BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Jenna Marie McCray NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Amy J Encinger BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Sonya June Goodrich NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Natalie Kathryn Valalik FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Grand Island – Grace Elizabeth Mohr EDUCATION

Grand Island – Nicholas Everett Wenz EDUCATION

Grand Island – Tristen Adecia Hopkins EDUCATION

Grand Island – Kaitlin Marie Kruse EDUCATION

Grand Island – Sydney Ann Trosper NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Tori Justine Beye NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Cody Lee Watson EDUCATION

Grand Island – Luke Daniel Friesen EDUCATION

Grand Island – Shaila Schaefer EDUCATION

Grand Island – Riley Don Racicky BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Jacob J McMahon EDUCATION

Grand Island – Quinn Mitchell Mendyk BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Nichole Leffler               EDUCATION

Grand Island – Samantha Rae Brown EDUCATION

Grand Island – Mindy L Littlejohn EDUCATION

Grand Island – Reyna Maria Raymundo BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Brian Stanley Garris BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Yanira Rivera-Erives BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Sasha Daniele Mettenbrink EDUCATION

Grand Island – Ben Jacob Versaw NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Britton Hulme BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Aaron Anthony Scholl NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Miguel Angel Baeza Aguilera FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Grand Island – Jordan Wesley Roth EDUCATION

Grand Island – Jennifer Christine Rains BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Clayton J Pfeifer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Aric Dale Blender BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Evan M Erickson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Casey J Miller UNDECLARED

Grand Island – Michelle R. Johnston FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Grand Island – Joseph M Bartels NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Katie Jean Scheel EDUCATION

Grand Island – Elena Rene McConnell UNDECLARED

Grand Island – Dusty Lynn Broxterman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Paola Alejandra Carrillo NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Daniel Joseph Carlson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Grand Island – Douglas Perez NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Tiffany Ann Keomysay EDUCATION

Grand Island – William Clayton Keeling EDUCATION

Grand Island – Clarissa Lynn Larson EDUCATION

Grand Island – Mackenzie Nicole Tomlin BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Margaret Christine Stump BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Abigail Elizabeth Boyle UNDECLARED

Grand Island – Vanesa Hope Wragge FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Grand Island – Bethany C Hoban EDUCATION

Grand Island – Kelsey Lehn NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Austin Michael Gewecke BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grand Island – Bailey Patsios EDUCATION

Grand Island – Natasha Kay Findley NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Michaela Lea Johnston FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Grand Island – Toni Lynn Birch FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Grand Island – Samantha Jo Mitchell NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Grand Island – Stephanie Marie Sander EDUCATION

Grant – Emily June Kiolbasa* EDUCATION

Grant – Calla Mari Mailand EDUCATION

Grant – Alecia Friedel EDUCATION

Grant – Jordan Leland Mahnken EDUCATION

Grant – Max Riley Jones BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Grant – Evan Thomas Barkley FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Greeley – Holly Anne Perrott* EDUCATION

Greeley – Ashley Hope Dugan* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Greenwood – Hayley McKenzie Rudder NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Gretna – Leah Marie VanderWeijden* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Gretna – Jessicca Johnson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Gretna – Justin Jon Ellingson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Guide Rock – Christine L Herrick NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Gurley – Michelle Leigh Frerichs FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Haigler – Paige Anna Stute EDUCATION

Hampton – Todd Williamsen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Haravard – Kimberly Marie Fonseca NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Hartington – Jordan Rehnstrom BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Hartington – Kristi Marie Fischer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Hastings – Jacob Michael Meyer* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Hastings – Makenzie Hinrichs* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Hastings – McKenzie Lynn Sealey* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Hastings – Kaley Renae Hodgen* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Hastings – Pamela Taylor* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Hastings – Kirsten Leigh Pawloski EDUCATION

Hastings – Kelli Renee Stoetzel NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Hastings – Kayla Beth Essink FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Hastings – Shelby Taylor Anne Rowan EDUCATION

Hastings – Katilyn M Michel UNDECLARED

Hastings – Alicia Ann Klein NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Hastings – Kelsey Ann Willnerd EDUCATION

Hastings – Taylor Renee Hubbard FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Hastings – Jalynda Rone Hodson EDUCATION

Hastings – Cami Karnes EDUCATION

Hastings – Tod M Hargis EDUCATION

Hastings – Mitchell A Bitner EDUCATION

Hastings – Lyndsey Rae Frank EDUCATION

Hastings – Heather Marie Ayer-Ashley BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Hastings – Jordan David Clancy EDUCATION

Hastings – Rachel Marie Schmidt FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Hastings – Evan R Kruger NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Hastings – Blake Martin Brouillette NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Hastings – Jamie Lynne Thurin EDUCATION

Hastings – Zachary Jason Thomas FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Hastings – Jordon Peter Messersmith EDUCATION

Hastings – Lauren Shay Bartunek EDUCATION

Hastings – Ashtin Nicole Pawloski NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Hastings – Cheyenne Lee Gottsch EDUCATION

Hazard – Candace Marie Long* EDUCATION

Hebron – Andrea E Kriesel BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Hebron – Claire Katherine Johnson EDUCATION

Hebron – Amanda D Arnold FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Hershey – Audrey Ann Bellew* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Hershey – Jocelyn Layton Haase FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Hershey – Alex Robert Brown BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Hickman – Kristina Nicole Price EDUCATION

Hickman – Haley Sue Halvorsen EDUCATION

Hildreth – Ashley Marie Buoy BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Hildreth – Amaryah L Fritz FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Hildreth – Erin C Mosher NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Holdrege – Kayla Faith Fulmer* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Holdrege – Michele Lynn Borden* EDUCATION

Holdrege – Olivia Danae Gestring* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Holdrege – Brenda Dawn Marble* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Holdrege – Abby Rae Fuehrer EDUCATION

Holdrege – Michelle K Mueller EDUCATION

Holdrege – Lauren Lynn Hoeft NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Holdrege – Breanne Kay Schneider NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Holdrege – Emily Rebecca Amen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Holdrege – Amanda Christine Gray FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Holdrege – Krystal S. Kirby NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Holdrege – Whitney Danielle Wagner EDUCATION

Holdrege – Laura Anne Gustafson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Holdrege – Tiffany S Hartwell               FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Holdrege – Allison Lynae Gray BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Holdrege – Ashley Leigh Frost UNDECLARED

Holdrege – Sonja R Schilling UNDECLARED

Holdrege – Natalie M Sutton FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Hoskins – Tara Lynn Kaufman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Howells – Katee Jo Rocheford EDUCATION

Humboldt – Cody Arend Dreier NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Humboldt – Schuyler James Allen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Humphrey – Molly Renee McPhillips FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Hyannis – Jake A Hebbert* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Hyannis – Courtney Lynn Clarke NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Imperial – Sara Elizabeth Wilson* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Imperial – Kacia LaKi Smith* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Imperial – Breanna Renee Carman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Imperial – Jonathan Yungkil Hess NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Imperial – Molly Ann Strand EDUCATION

Imperial – Chevy Smith NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Imperial – Tyler AJ Roenfeldt BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Imperial – Michaela Marie Ketter EDUCATION

Imperial – Nichole E Dickey EDUCATION

Imperial – Adam Gregory Dickey UNDECLARED

Inavale – Caitlyn Ann Sindt* EDUCATION

Indianola – April Aaron Guthrie* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Indianola – Emily C Slattery FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Indianola – Jessica Lynn Porter FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Indianola – Heath M. Teel EDUCATION

Indianola – Tanner Teel BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Inland – Stacey Lin Johnson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Johnson Lake – Christopher Jeffrey Brown* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Johnstown – Lars Johnson UNDECLARED

Juniata – Jade Morgan Hemberger* EDUCATION

Juniata – Brock Michael Drudik BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Juniata – Marci Ann Schroeder EDUCATION

Juniata – Megan Rae Blackford UNDECLARED

Kearney – Brittney Nicole King* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Gina Liane Lieb* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Jennifer Eileen Kotschwar* EDUCATION

Kearney – Zachary Joseph Wieser* EDUCATION

Kearney – Tessa Marie Mannlein* EDUCATION

Kearney – Joshua Dale Brummer* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Mary Elizabeth Stuart* EDUCATION

Kearney – Tyler Joseph Shields* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Thomas Becket Johnson* UNDECLARED

Kearney – Jessica Lee Schlegelmilch* EDUCATION

Kearney – Brian R Mayer* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Morgan Behle* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Abbie Rosa Davis* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Noah Jennings Whitaker* EDUCATION

Kearney – Kirsty M Kulhanek* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Ellesandra L Meyer* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Thomas E Wenzke* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Lauren Louise Rex* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Heather Lynn Russell* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Jessica R Telford* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Natalya Tay Schleiger* EDUCATION

Kearney – Paul Michael Stuart* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Wyatt Alan Behn* UNDECLARED

Kearney – Zach R Porter* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Serena R Hogg* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Heather Jill Breight* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Courtney Nicole Smejdir* EDUCATION

Kearney – Adam J Liess* EDUCATION

Kearney – Amanda J Lux* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Garrett Reimers* EDUCATION

Kearney – Christian Lee Dier* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Erin Kay Brandyberry* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Abbey Sophia Rhodes* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Jordan LeRoy Ingersoll* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Carrie Lee Prososki* EDUCATION

Kearney – Melissa M Mogensen* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Dominique Christine Kropp* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Brooke E Hofstetter* EDUCATION

Kearney – Jonathan Jay Kuecker* EDUCATION

Kearney – Nicole Alexandra Potthoff* EDUCATION

Kearney – Derek Donnell Ott* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Nathan Eric Moore* UNDECLARED

Kearney – Laura Steffes* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – April Christine White* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Anna M Brummer* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Connor Kathleen Schulte* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Christina Ann Wolken* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Ariane J Aten* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Kaylee K Colter* EDUCATION

Kearney – Joshua Ryan Englund* EDUCATION

Kearney – Asa Ann Russell* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Virginia Elaine Longhauser* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Kaylinda Nicole DeTurk BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Christine Younes EDUCATION

Kearney – Landon Richard Fuller BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Kyleigh Renae Skaggs FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Brittany Sue Frederick EDUCATION

Kearney – Anthony Lloyd Donovan NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Christopher Alan Schwaderer EDUCATION

Kearney – Carly Erin Hillburn EDUCATION

Kearney – Kevin D Stones FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Seth Patrick Onderstal BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Jordan Garrett Starostka BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Kara M Fiala EDUCATION

Kearney – Jaiden Nicole Potter BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Miles Raymond Johnson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Hannah Jane Kirschner FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Jordyn Nicole Martin EDUCATION

Kearney – Quinn Douglas Feikert UNDECLARED

Kearney – Maggie J. Sowl FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Keisha R Nickel NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Tessa Haack EDUCATION

Kearney – Grady Glen Donohoe UNDECLARED

Kearney – Jenna Leigh Stremel EDUCATION

Kearney – Taylor Marie Cody FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Brooke Shaila Bachman EDUCATION

Kearney – Jacqueline K Griffiths NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Brittnie Irene Kreiser EDUCATION

Kearney – McKenzie Rae Catherine Loeffelholz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Haley Janae Ann Boston NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Kelsey Marie Harding NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Candace Renee Hitz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Keely Elizabeth Envick EDUCATION

Kearney – Michael Livingston NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Rachel Ann Schnoor NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Christian James Sawyer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Kaitlyn Mae Mimick NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Nicole M Anderson EDUCATION

Kearney – Hayden Scott McKelvey BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Billy Terrell Yaw UNDECLARED

Kearney – Seth Michael Schaeffer EDUCATION

Kearney – Marisa Marie Vanderpuil NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Mitch A Peters BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Sarah E Hild EDUCATION

Kearney – Colt J Graf EDUCATION

Kearney – Andrew Porter Limbach NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Cassie Ann Wroblewski UNDECLARED

Kearney – Tabitha Helberg EDUCATION

Kearney – Stephanie M Ayers NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Joshua Dale Wiese NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Stephen Arthur Lillyman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Nain Torres EDUCATION

Kearney – Cassandra Jean Larreau BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Grace Gloriana Synek NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Dustin W DeKay BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Aurelie Outson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Grace L Larsen EDUCATION

Kearney – Shai Matson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Kelly Marie Messbarger NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Joene Lee Crocker FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Grant Brandon Carlson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Ryan M Bauer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Megan A Krueger NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Michael Pierce BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Kristine Elizabeth Rousseau EDUCATION

Kearney – Rachel Elizabeth Leigh BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Tyler James Laudenklos NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Dale Randall Spiehs NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Kami Leigh Kalkowski BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Roxanne Leigh Walters BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Nicole Marie West NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Jennifer Lynn Green FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Jocelyn Dawn Hamaker EDUCATION

Kearney – Ronica R Lien EDUCATION

Kearney – Katelyn M Sokolowski NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Camrie Jo Gregg EDUCATION

Kearney – Michaela A Feikert FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Lindsay Leigh English EDUCATION

Kearney – Austin P Buerer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Tiana Marie Stithem EDUCATION

Kearney – Brock D Burney EDUCATION

Kearney – Cami Lynn Christman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Megan Ann Axmann BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Jacob Eugene Hecker BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Arica L Rheome BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Jamie Leigh Hostetler UNDECLARED

Kearney – Tyler Clifford BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Brandon N Walkemeyer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Kaitlin Renae Duggan BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Levi T Marker BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Shane Randle Basford EDUCATION

Kearney – Daniel Kim-Jin Gibbs FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Trevor M Williams BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Alyssa Jean Albrecht BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Tyler Lee Dowling BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Victoria Lynn Crook BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Ethan Isaac Ochoa FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Jarod Parker Speer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Jonathan Dean Gotschall EDUCATION

Kearney – Krista Leigh Niederklein EDUCATION

Kearney – Shauna Nicole Reidy EDUCATION

Kearney – Amber M Banning NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Jacob G Sawatzky BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Brenna Leigh FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Chase Thomas Svoboda NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Austin J Adamek FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Whitney Brown NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Jordan Christine Baker EDUCATION

Kearney – Emily Rae Haxton NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Jamie L Scott FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Molly Ann Osterberg EDUCATION

Kearney – Taylor Brooke Bittfield EDUCATION

Kearney – Abbie C Duester BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Jacob Matthew Redman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Roy T Machamire BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Syed Hossain NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Megan Winters FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Jessa E Hoyt EDUCATION

Kearney – Jonathan Ryan King EDUCATION

Kearney – Elizabeth Ann Crocker BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Elizabeth Matthies NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Sally Jean McVey NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Aaron Hughes UNDECLARED

Kearney – Brian Andrew Norman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Kelsey Marie Houchin EDUCATION

Kearney – Evan Thomas Allberry EDUCATION

Kearney – Shannon L Aspen EDUCATION

Kearney – Vergil Patrick Nelson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – David M Marshall UNDECLARED

Kearney – Marisa Lee Coello BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Lance R Sorensen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Haley S Wiseman EDUCATION

Kearney – Christopher Allen Dietz EDUCATION

Kearney – Nicole Marie Arp EDUCATION

Kearney – Jacobi Lauren Goodell BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Cheney Elizabeth Solomon UNDECLARED

Kearney – Adam Christensen BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Peyton A Lange BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Caleb Wade Griffith BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Jeffrey T Jacobitz FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Danielle Marie Fix EDUCATION

Kearney – Chandler A Klute FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Kristen Goldenstein BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Katie Colleen Satre EDUCATION

Kearney – Abby K Riese NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Casey L Cobb FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Deitra Dawn Ludowese NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Kayla L Falldorf EDUCATION

Kearney – Ricardo Antonio Sanabria FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Farah Ann Fallaha UNDECLARED

Kearney – Brittany Judith Kay Shultz NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Eunah Moon UNDECLARED

Kearney – Thomas G Bernard               UNDECLARED

Kearney – Emily F Moser FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Matthew Jacob Lueck NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Dana James Huebner NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Danbi Park UNDECLARED

Kearney – Jillian Justine Davidson EDUCATION

Kearney – Aspen Rae Clements NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Michelle Lu Reutter NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Holly Ann Fellows FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – MaryAnn Marie Pelc NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Jordon Kristopher Potthoff EDUCATION

Kearney – Alexander Marc Regenos BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Anthony Charles Pacheco NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Briana M Pallas NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Candy Beth Smith FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Kenneth J Galusha FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Ross Carl Martin BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Megan Marie Cherry FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Yunjing Gao FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Tate Joseph Schneider FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Bethany Faith Smith EDUCATION

Kearney – Dillon Lee Schroeder NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kearney – Jordan Leigh Jansky EDUCATION

Kearney – Levi Allen Mendyk BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Zack E Larimore BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Robert Lloyd Wallace BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kearney – Michelle Rose Duffy FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Colt A Dorsey FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kearney – Joshua T Vannurden EDUCATION

Kearney – Tylor Wayne Vose BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kenesaw – Matthew J Duffy FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kenesaw – Austin Lee Bittfield BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kennard – Mara Renee Maslowsky UNDECLARED

Kennard – Jared Joseph Maslowsky BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kennard – Colton K Harper NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kimball – Danielle N Perry* EDUCATION

Kimball – Dee Anna Snyder* EDUCATION

Kimball – Hannah N Stull* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kimball – Victoria Reader EDUCATION

Kimball – Sean Darrell Nelson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lawrence – Elizabeth M Menke EDUCATION

Lawrence – Whitney Nicole Schroer EDUCATION

Lawrence – Thomas Ray Ostdiek NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Jesus Jose Moreno* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Tyler McKeone* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Estefania Perez* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Samantha Dawn Sorge* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Sandra Y Torres* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Diego D Gamero Gutierrez* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lexington – Victor M Lopez* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Bridget Seberger BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Joanna Pinedo NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Luis Villalobos BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Nancy Joanna De Santiago NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Gabriela Avalos EDUCATION

Lexington – Lorena Ortega-Valdovinos BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Kimberly Estrada NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Ashley Kochlett Larsen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Justin A Sheldon BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Taylor W Hyatt NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Jessica Maye Miner BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Sydney Rae Seberger EDUCATION

Lexington – Diana Elizabeth Rodas EDUCATION

Lexington – Diana Ramirez FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lexington – Alex Roman BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Yesenia Lopez NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Alexandria Lynn Trampe FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lexington – Vanessa Olmos NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lexington – Nathan Ryan Sheldon BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Morgan Faye Sentelle FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lexington – Jessica Rivas BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Stephanie L Osborn EDUCATION

Lexington – Hugo Miguel Tobias BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Irma Lopez Mendez BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lexington – Noemi Murillo Corona FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lexington – Meghan M McKeone EDUCATION

Liberty – Taylor L Boyer EDUCATION

Lincoln – Keith R Blackburn* EDUCATION

Lincoln – Mallory Jordan Noakes* EDUCATION

Lincoln – Abigail Elizabeth Jones* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lincoln – Kaitlyn Elizabeth Smejdir* EDUCATION

Lincoln – Megan Forgey* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Karlee Nuttelman EDUCATION

Lincoln – Amanda Marie Ullman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Jacob Matthew Johnson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lincoln – Victoria Jane Thompson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Diedre Leslie Kobler NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lincoln – Jennifer R Zumwalt FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Kathleen Therese Carey NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lincoln – Nolan Otto Pribnow FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Suzanne Elizabeth Carnazzo EDUCATION

Lincoln – Zachary Joseph Justus BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lincoln – Emily Danielle Martinez FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Marissa Caroline Upton BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lincoln – Jonathan Dale Freeman EDUCATION

Lincoln – Jessica Margaret Albin FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Chloe’ Louise Johnson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Courtney Leigh Wagner NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lincoln – Brianna Noel Nelsen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lincoln – Clare Louise Griffin EDUCATION

Lincoln – Sara J Chapman EDUCATION

Lincoln – Emily Rose Thomas UNDECLARED

Lincoln – Brittany Marie Wolken FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Brett Ryan LaBudda EDUCATION

Lincoln – Janessa Lane Whitaker EDUCATION

Lincoln – David P Morrison FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Rebecca Marie Swenseth BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lincoln – Shara Michelle Luther EDUCATION

Lincoln – Chelsea Rae Campbell NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lincoln – Caitlin Patrice Roussan EDUCATION

Lincoln – Grace Marie Childress UNDECLARED

Lincoln – Turner A Goa BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lincoln – Olivia Naomi LaFollette NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lincoln – Sarah Karst EDUCATION

Lincoln – Hannah Jean Beiermann UNDECLARED

Lincoln – Nathan J Rocke FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Shelby Jean Krause FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lincoln – Sara Johnson EDUCATION

Lincoln – Tara J Dudycha EDUCATION

Lincoln – Anthony Daniel Garcia FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lindsay – Lacey L Mcphillips* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Lindsay – Kelan Russell Schumacher* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Litchfield – Kelsey Kay Unick FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Litchfield – Shaunie Sue Gaspari FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Litchfield – Blake M Siegel EDUCATION

Lodgepole – Trinity Kyle Abrams FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Long Pine – Jennifer R Lyons EDUCATION

Long Pine – Danielle Nicole Thornton NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Loomis – Matt J Huston BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Loomis – Amber Nicole Collin EDUCATION

Loup City – Ryan E Elsner EDUCATION

Loup City – Kori Ann Peters BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Lyman – Skyler Edward Manville BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Madison – Drew D Wagner EDUCATION

Madrid – Jessica Jean Day BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Madrid – Trevor J Lee NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Madrid – Bert E Ogg FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Marquette – Audra Jean Faeh* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Marquette – Anna Gail Faeh NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Mason City – Hope Elizabeth Downer* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

McCook – Sarah Jo Schilling* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

McCook – Hanah Swanhorst* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

McCook – Tara N Powell* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

McCook – Mattie Rose Uerling UNDECLARED

McCook – Andrew S Broadfoot BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

McCook – Ashley Dawn Pick BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

McCook – Sarah D Calvin NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

McCook – Shaelin Angel Stiver EDUCATION

McCook – Chelsea R. Svoboda EDUCATION

McCook – Raisa J Gates FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

McCook – Kayla Jean Goodenberger EDUCATION

McCook – Khaley Marie Lee EDUCATION

McCook – Jordan Lee Pick EDUCATION

McCook – Matthew J Berry EDUCATION

McCook – Stephanie Marie Douglas EDUCATION

McCook – Hope Elizabeth West EDUCATION

Mead – Lindsey Mae Pearson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Merna – Jessica M Madron FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Merna – Bethany Ann Hickman EDUCATION

Merna – Jacob Mark Griffith BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Merna – Jillian Marie Hickman EDUCATION

Miden – Kylee Jae Stepp EDUCATION

Milford – Austin Matthew Gabehart FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Milford – Alexa Breann Stauffer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Milford – Colten Evan Roth BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Milford – Kiley Anne Stutzman EDUCATION

Milford – Megan Christine Wulf NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Milford – Peter Christian Stahly NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Miller – Jessica Rose Janitscheck FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Miller – Kisha Marion O’Meara EDUCATION

Minden – Elin Jo Petersen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Minden – McKenna Jo TenBensel EDUCATION

Minden – Jonathan Charles Hunzeker FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Minden – Wendy M Space NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Minden – Jena Lea Hansen EDUCATION

Minden – Natashia Joan Koch NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Minden – Lars Karstens BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Minden – Sadie M Jons EDUCATION

Minden – Rebecca Ann Pettz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Minden – Tyler Michael Gokie BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Mitchell – Matthew Scott Powell* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Mitchell – Nathaniel Bryan Converse FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Moorefield – Nolan Wren Joseph Hammond EDUCATION

Moorefield – Shelby Lynn McClellen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Morrill – Alecia Marie Snygg NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Morrill – Amber Lee Stull UNDECLARED

Morrill – Kate Lynne Duncan FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Mullen – Nathan Michael Vinton* EDUCATION

Mullen – Elizabeth Mae Starr FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Mullen – Tricia Young EDUCATION

Naponee – Derek L Fouts BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Nebraska City – William Paul Giittinger EDUCATION

Neligh – Brittany Jean Pofahl NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Nelson – Natasha Renee Wehrman* UNDECLARED

Nelson – Andrew Scott Peterson EDUCATION

Norfolk – Kelsey Marie Korth EDUCATION

Norfolk – Margaret Rose Fennessy BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Norfolk – Nicholas Scott Knudson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Norfolk – Miranda Jo Schnebel FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Norfolk – Marie Bauer FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

North Loup – Tier Marie Leth EDUCATION

North Loup – Christie Sue Schauer EDUCATION

North Platte – Yentle Yvonne Dyas* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

North Platte – Jeffrey G Bryant* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

North Platte – Morgan Marie Milroy* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Brandon James Way* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Aaron McCauley* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

North Platte – Erin Athena Kindred* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – William Dean Broeckelman* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Alisha Arnold* EDUCATION

North Platte – Sarah Elaine Hansen* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Kelsey Nicole Foote* EDUCATION

North Platte – Danielle Marie DeTurk* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Trevor Aaron Schramm NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Sara E Palmer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

North Platte – Justin Lee Erickson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Brittanee M Butterfield BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

North Platte – Rachel Marie Southard EDUCATION

North Platte – Kade Lee Folchert BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

North Platte – Aspen Marie Shirley NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Danielle Coon EDUCATION

North Platte – Alexis Danielle Erickson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Megan Leegail Streeter EDUCATION

North Platte – Marguerite Beth Gallegos NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Dillon Wordekemper NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Allissa Beatrice Damico BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

North Platte – Madison Allen Doughty BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

North Platte – Taylor Nicole Heinzen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Andrew Tae Hee Johng NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Dalton James Pettera EDUCATION

North Platte – Ryan Chase Brown EDUCATION

North Platte – Jillessa Rashel Ochs EDUCATION

North Platte – Shea David Leggott NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Stephanie Nicole Anderson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Spencer Glen Knight NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Jessica Lynne Nichols UNDECLARED

North Platte – Kasey P Schroeder NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Marissa Marie Madden NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Jordan M Arensdorf EDUCATION

North Platte – Alexis Michael Mercado EDUCATION

North Platte – Jesse Lee Henne NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Caitlyn Carrie Olson EDUCATION

North Platte – Erin Nicole Beebout BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

North Platte – Elizabeth Dowling FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

North Platte – Alyssa Renee Brady FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

North Platte – Aubrey May Chevalier NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Barbara Jean Lloyd FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

North Platte – Dillon Michael Johnson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

North Platte – Jake T Berglund BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

North Platte – Janelle Renee Hoatson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

North Platte – Jennifer Nicole Kramer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

North Platte – Marshall Brian Dorr NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

O’Neill – Austin Joseph Ducker BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

O’Neill – Avery Michelle Schneider NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

O’Neill – Erin Jayne Gotschall* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

O’Neill – Jordan Ann McCray NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

O’Neill – Randy Lee Baker* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

O’Neill – Rebecca Jo Tejral* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

O’Neill – Connor Lloyd Peterson* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Oakland – Andrew Konnar Schissel NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Odell – Devin Charles McIntyre NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Odell – Sarah Maginnis EDUCATION

Ogallala – Alexander Shane Rudolph FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Ogallala – Allison Reimers EDUCATION

Ogallala – Dru Hunter Sauer EDUCATION

Ogallala – Jessamyn Kostman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ogallala – Jordan Isabella Francesca Hoppens FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Ogallala – Kevin J Kalkowski NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ogallala – Phillip Martin Engel* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ogallala – Rylan R Commins EDUCATION

Omaha – Amanda Klein* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Anayeli Martinez NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Arelica Guerrero UNDECLARED

Omaha – Bailey M Palmer FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Brianne E. McGee EDUCATION

Omaha – Brittany N Bauer FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Bronson Emery Marsh EDUCATION

Omaha – Cameron Michael Riecke BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Carly Jo Wollman EDUCATION

Omaha – Christopher Francis Feldman BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Daniel Matthew Houle NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Danielle M Donovan FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Derek William Comba* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Desirae Cook FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Elizabeth Ann Meister NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Emily Furley EDUCATION

Omaha – Emily Mae Smith BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Erin Linn Hullinger EDUCATION

Omaha – Erin Nicole Parish FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Haley Elizabeth Allen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Hillary May Thompson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Jacob Alan Burklund NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Jacob Paul Garabrandt NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Jacqueline Rose Rodriguez-Paar NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Jamilla Maria Coleman UNDECLARED

Omaha – Jefferson Riley Barrett NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Jeffrey William Rodis BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Jeremy John Plumb FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Jessica A Lefler EDUCATION

Omaha – Johnathan Timothy O’Bryan BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Jordan L Forehead EDUCATION

Omaha – Jordan P. Johnson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Joseph Anthony Casella FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Joshua Slogr Edgar* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Kaitlyn M. Taylor NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Kaitlyn Marie Liberty* EDUCATION

Omaha – Kayla Lynn McMahon NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Kelsie Marie Musil NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Kyle Jeffrey Honeycutt BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Lauren Evelyn Van Winkle FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Lauryn Nicole Young* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Madelyn Marie Warren NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Madison Hoge FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Mallory Anne Placek* EDUCATION

Omaha – Maria Elena Hernandez FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Omaha – Marissa Ina Cuiffo BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Mary Margaret McClure EDUCATION

Omaha – Matthew Douglas Sich BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Matthew Lenagh BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Meghan Marie Forsgren NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Michael Joseph Dentlinger BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Nicholas Bruce McGrath NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Patrick Michael McCue NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Rebecca Ann Miller EDUCATION

Omaha – Sarah M Siebrandt* EDUCATION

Omaha – Shalaina N Ocasio BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Stephanie Cecilia Lyons* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Taylor Margaret Wiese NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Taylor Riesselman* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Omaha – Tyler Ryan Fead BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Omaha – Vincent W Carter FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Orchard – Rachael Marie Schacht FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Ord – Azucena Vera Chavez FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Ord – Hailey Lyn Felton FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Ord – Jessica Marie Tuma NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ord – Kacia Rae Petska EDUCATION

Ord – Austin Edghill BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Ord – Ian Russell Bish NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ord – Jorge Eduardo Vera Chavez FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Orleans – Donald Ray Rison* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Orleans – Kimberly Rose Maly EDUCATION

Orleans – Abigail Ruth Bills BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Osceola – Curtis Miller BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Oshkosh – Hannah L Blum FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Otoe – Jessa Marie Swanson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Overton – Mark C Larson* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Overton – LaurieAnn Jenniffer Callahan BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Overton – Ethan Earl Enochs BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Palisade – Donna Kay Schluckebier EDUCATION

Palisade – Joan Ann M Blomstedt FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Palisade – Melinda Lee Stretch UNDECLARED

Palisade – Michele Stretch NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Palisade – Tyler Alan Kayton BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Palmer – Gabrielle Lynn Monica Wichmann EDUCATION

Papillion – Sara Kathryn Ambrose* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Papillion – Alexa Mae Haave

Papillion – Michaela Marie Turner UNDECLARED

Papillion – Michael Cameron Florance BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Papillion – Stephanie Nicole Irvin BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Pierce – Payton Renae Wragge* EDUCATION

Pierce – Laurie Venteicher* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Pierce – Chelsea Ann Atkins NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Pierce – Marcus Greg Blunck BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Pierce – Alyssa Nicole Blair NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Pierce – Tad Nicholas Fuchs NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Plainview – Kelsey Irene Bonta* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Plainview – Trey Dean Boyer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Plainview – Teran Carlyn Boyer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Plainview – Shawn Micheal Meyer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Plattsmouth – Cody Michael Fink NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Pleasanton – Adam Mitchell Ripp* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Pleasanton – Kelli Ann Bauer EDUCATION

Pleasanton – Abby K Royle BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Pleasanton – Kevin Donald Ripp BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Pleasanton – Nolan Charles Kratzer EDUCATION

Pleasanton – Erika Leigh Baltzell FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Pleasanton – Morgan A Epley EDUCATION

Prague – Jessica Ann Sousek EDUCATION

Primrose – Samantha May Johnson* EDUCATION

Primrose – Kelsey Ann Martinsen BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Ralston – Katie Lee Jadlowski* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Randolph – Hannah Backer FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Ravenna – Megan Sue Schroll* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Ravenna – Rachel Elizabeth Nozicka FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Ravenna – Grayce E. McDowell EDUCATION

Ravenna – Ankea Jean Trambly BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Ravenna – Arrol Anthony Angle FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Ravenna – Luke Ethan Zinnell NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ravenna – Taylor Hand EDUCATION

Ravenna – Traci Maire Turek EDUCATION

Red Cloud – Holly K Rasser* EDUCATION

Red Cloud – Aliese L Hoffman BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Red Cloud – Kimberly Morris BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Red Cloud – Katrina Prellwitz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Republican City – Jenna LeeAnn Brugh EDUCATION

Rising City – Jordanna Esther Glock NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Riverdale – Jacinda A Uden FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Riverton – Margaret Ruth Jackson* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Rockville – Britney Ann Bochart* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Roseland – Amy JaNae Trausch NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Saint Edward – Kevin Carder*              NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Saint Edward – Kendra Wurdeman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Saint Libory – Parker A Loghry* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Saint Libory – Jacie Danielle Bean EDUCATION

Saint Paul – Rachelle Danae Smydra BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Sargent – Tyke Taylor Kozeal* EDUCATION

Sargent – Jody Lynn Schultz NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Sargent – Jesse Lewis Sutton EDUCATION

Schuyler – Sandra Mejia* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Schuyler – Erin Elizabeth McGowan NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Schuyler – Karina P Cruz FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Schuyler – Bridgette Elisa Schneekloth EDUCATION

Schuyler – Daniel Alarcon BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Schuyler – Kelsey S Knutson EDUCATION

Scotia – Sarah Marie Hansen BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Scotia – Dana E Kluthe EDUCATION

Scotia – Paul W. Stachura BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Scottsbluff – Justin A Vogel* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Scottsbluff – Megan Marie Brown* EDUCATION

Scottsbluff – Colton J Ehler EDUCATION

Scottsbluff – Baleria Velazquez EDUCATION

Scottsbluff – Rachel Ann Harvey FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Scottsbluff – Brannon Scott Pierce BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Scottsbluff – Alma Adriana Torrez EDUCATION

Scribner – Stephanie Lynn Wegner BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Seward – Samuel Brooks Brauer UNDECLARED

Seward – Elizabeth Marie Damman EDUCATION

Seward – John Paul Rech EDUCATION

Seward – Layne Michaele Rogers EDUCATION

Seward – Jill Danielle Ahrens NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Seward – Delaney Lauren Schultz NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Seward – Brittany Jean Baumbach EDUCATION

Seward – Mark Anthony Fiala BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Seward – Kelsey Marie Weatherholt EDUCATION

Seward – Ashley Lauren Leising FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Seward – Kaitlin Marie Wright EDUCATION

Seward – Joshua Ryan Moravec NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Shelby – Megan Renee Veburg* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Shelton – Johanna Joyce Hulme* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Shelton – Kevin Russell Snyder NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Shelton – Ruth Marie Vakoc FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Shelton – Bryan Lee Martinez NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Shelton – Stephanie Lynn Smyth BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Shickley – Amy Hendrickson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Sidney – Chelsea Ann Barton EDUCATION

Sidney – Madeline Sommer Moeller FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Sidney – Abby Marie Rosenbaum BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Sidney – Sierra Jayne Schuessler NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Sidney – Tessa Marie Schumacher EDUCATION

Sidney – Drema Kia Roseberry NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Sidney – Katherine Leigh Oliverius UNDECLARED

Silver Creek – Courtney Taylor Cave EDUCATION

Smithfield – Kayle Robert Barnes BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Spalding – Ryan Joseph Glesinger* EDUCATION

Spalding – Melissa Ann Berger EDUCATION

Spencer – Chaney Lynn Black* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Spencer – Erica Denae Engelhaupt EDUCATION

Springview – Jessica Jarae Cook* EDUCATION

Springview – Brittany Schrantz* EDUCATION

St. Edward – Trisha Diane Buettner* EDUCATION

St. Libory – Kennan D Schleicher* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

St. Paul – Krista Claire Scheer EDUCATION

St. Paul – Danielle Nicole Cook* EDUCATION

St. Paul – Riley Northup NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Stamford – Ashley Evaline Batt NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Stanton – Natalie Ann Hall* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Stanton – Lindsay Ann Christiansen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Stratton – Emily Jane Sandberg NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Stromsburg – Montaya Ray Anderson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Stromsburg – Lauren Kay Cheek NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Stromsburg – Caitlin J Ostberg FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Stromsburg – Jeremiah E Kendrick NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Sumner – Jesse Melissa Yentes FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Superior – Justine Jane Hoins EDUCATION

Sutherland – Regan Marie VanSkiver NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Sutherland – Landon James Holmes UNDECLARED

Sutherland – Kevin Floyd Hafer UNDECLARED

Sutherland – Alexander John Harness NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Sutton – Shelby Marie Yost EDUCATION

Sutton – Kevin Christopher George BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Syracuse – Ashleigh Lynn Teten NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Syracuse – Jacob Royal NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Syracuse – Martin Francis Kreifels UNDECLARED

Table Rock – Nicole Ann Dyas EDUCATION

Taylor – Colby James Wurst BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Thedford – Michaela Glee Miles UNDECLARED

Tilden – Abby Leah Larson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Tobias – Logan J Bartels FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Tobias – Erin Nicole Bartels EDUCATION

Tobias – Brianna Lee Jackson EDUCATION

Ulysses – Bobi Sue Albrecht NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Upland – Kacee J Conley FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Upland – Andrea Patrice Martin NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Utica – Benjamin Joseph Koski* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Utica – Amanda Mae Koski EDUCATION

Utica – Katharina Hanna Stuhr EDUCATION

Valentine – Joni Rae Colburn* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Valentine – Jennifer Lynn Bennett* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Valentine – Tayler Roy McPeak NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Valentine – Hanna Saiming Wade BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Valentine – Kierstin Anne Stolzenburg NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Valentine – Jade Sandoz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Valley – Kathleen Rose Sladek NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Valley – Sarah Irene Kollars NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Verdigre – Lonnie Quintin Filip NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Verdon – Kari Joann Kreifels NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Waco – Jackie Anne Ziemke* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Waco – Michelle Elizabeth Runge EDUCATION

Waco – Christina Dianne Dean NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Waco – Victoria Rae Dreifurst EDUCATION

Wahoo – Hillary Jean Fick FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Wakefield – Tara Elizabeth Bjorklund NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Wallace – John Paul Lempke* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Wallace – Danica Leigh Messersmith EDUCATION

Wallace – Taylor Z Franzen BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Wallace – Laura Lynn O’Brien EDUCATION

Washington – Patrick David Galvan FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Waterloo – Alexandra L Frost EDUCATION

Wauneta – Brett Klima NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Wayne – Shannon Beth Jarvi* EDUCATION

Wayne – Hannah Mitiku* EDUCATION

Wayne – Bayli Therese Ellis* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Wayne – Cory William Foote EDUCATION

Wayne – Andi Donald Diediker EDUCATION

Wayne – Hortencia Linda Jech FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Wayne – Jordan Michael Barry EDUCATION

Wayne – Derek Poutre BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Wayne – Rachel Renee Gilliland NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Weeping Water – Christine Marie Laughlin* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Weeping Water – Darren Michael Mason EDUCATION

Weeping Water – Celeste E Heinz FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Weeping Water – Michael C Heinz EDUCATION

Wellfleet – Kellie Marie Hansen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

West Point – Anthony Michael Hunke UNDECLARED

West Point – Stephanie Ann Blocher EDUCATION

West Point – Adrienne Moody NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Westerville – Douglas Cole Fenske NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Wilber – Neil Emeigh NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Wilber – Sarah Dawn Ahrens BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Wilber – Sky Ella Burger EDUCATION

Wilber – Elly Renae Reedy EDUCATION

Wilcox – Nathan Richard Arehart NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Wilcox – Brandi Jean Brummer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Wilcox – Joel Benjamin Cedar FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Wolbach – Shelby Rother EDUCATION

Wood Lake – Bobbie Jo Stoner EDUCATION

Wood River – Kara Marie Loeffler* EDUCATION

Wood River – Brittany L Spiehs NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Wood River – Jessica Marie Thienel EDUCATION

Wood River – Brittani Marie Clarkson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Wood River – Sarah Sue Roth EDUCATION

Wymore – Tanner James Sapp BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

York – Bret Michael Gardner* EDUCATION

York – Gladis Zapata EDUCATION

York – Chad Dylan Hulse UNDECLARED

York – Micheala Danae Rut NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

York – Alexandra Lee Schmidt NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

York – Amanda Jean McClure EDUCATION

Yutan – Kayla Christine Ambrose EDUCATION

 

OUT OF STATE

 

ARIZONA

Chandler – Joseph Mark Placek NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Mesa – Keiko K Yanagihara FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

 

CALIFORNIA

Campo – Patrick Kelly* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Encino – Taylor William Shipley BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Los Angeles – Yuya Shirahama EDUCATION

 

COLORADO

Amherst – Logan Krueger* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Arvada – Jessica Parker NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Aurora – Jordan Christopher Hughett FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Aurora – Kira Lyn Fleck EDUCATION

Burlington – Codie P Milford* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Canon City – Ashley Sandra Kirschenmann EDUCATION

Centennial – Audrey Allen Welsh EDUCATION

Cheyenne Wells – Kelsey Jo Baker NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Colorado Springs – David Scott Krumland UNDECLARED

Colorado Springs – Jordan Melisa Bloesser BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Denver – Adam J Omansky NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Denver – Erin Van Halderen UNDECLARED

Denver – Nicole Rae Thompson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Denver – Ona Marina Hayden NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Denver – Rebecca Meyer Talcott EDUCATION

Denver – Sarah Elizabeth Talcott* EDUCATION

Fort Collins – Kayla B Kimberling EDUCATION

Highlands Ranch – Cole Ryder Manhart NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Highlands Ranch – McKinzie Lynn Rieber NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Highlands Ranch – Samantha Rose Rieber NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Johnstown – Erin Ruth Seele EDUCATION

Longmont – Breanna-Marie Smith FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Longmont – Christopher Joseph Boddiger* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Longmont – Daniel I Sandman BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Loveland – Alyssa Morrison UNDECLARED

Monte Vista – Heather Brunelli BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Otis – Karson E Kuntz NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Parker – Nicole Christine White EDUCATION

Pueblo – Erin Maureen Bogard BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Thornton – Jordan L Weber BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Westminster – Jillian E Stoumbaugh BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Westminster – Taylor Renae Ehrhardt NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Windsor – Tanner Stark NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Yuma – Ashley Kristine Aagesen EDUCATION

Yuma – Baylen Marie Whitehead NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

 

CONNECTICUT

Griswold – Brock James Coutu NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

 

GEORGIA

Sugar Hill – Stacy Lyn Bullard* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Waycross – Holly Rachel Brown EDUCATION

 

IOWA

Algona – Grant Lee Person NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Algona – Kirsten Marie Lipps* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Ames – Stephanie Nicole Holtman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Council Bluffs – Allison L Palmer UNDECLARED

Harlan – Cameron S Mueller EDUCATION

Iowa City – Kimberly N Rickels EDUCATION

Red Oak – Elizabeth Ann McClelland FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Shenandoah – Adam J Stauffer FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Treynor – Bradley Allen Bailey EDUCATION

Union – Stacia J Kluever NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

 

KANSAS

Alma – Meggan J Heigert EDUCATION

Colby – Laura Elise Juenemann EDUCATION

Dodge City – Ann Chen Lundin Daniels UNDECLARED

Emporia – Rebecca Lea Tidwell EDUCATION

Goodland – Reed Jared Bellamy UNDECLARED

Great Bend – Dustin James Broeder NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Lindsborg – Amy Esh* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Manhattan – Stephanie Marie Moorberg FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Marysville – Nicolas Allen Stoll NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Norton – Austine F Dole* EDUCATION

Olathe – Arin John Enge EDUCATION

Overland Park – Tyler Joseph Hileman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Phillipsburg – Kalinda Denae Bruggeman* EDUCATION

Prairie View – Jordan M Girard EDUCATION

Saint Francis – Ross Kevin Nicklos* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Shawnee – Austin Beck Krause UNDECLARED

Tribune – Haylie Jo Greeson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

 

LOUISIANA

Lekki – Olubusola Olapeju Oladeji NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

 

MARYLAND

Dunkirk – Adrienne Joy Ackermann* UNDECLARED

 

MICHIGAN

Manistee – Garrett L Johnson EDUCATION

 

MINNESOTA

Lakeville – Ally Taubenheim NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Mahtomedi – Kelly Lynn Skunes FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

 

MISSOURI

Brashear – Britni Norfolk EDUCATION

Gladstone – Travis Robert Stewart* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Kansas City – Eric Lester* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kansas City – Jordan Tyler Walton BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

 

NEW MEXICO

Hobbs – Rosalia Terrazas NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

 

OKLAHOMA

Burlington – Bradley Alexander Holmes BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Oklahoma City – Cindie Marie Reneau FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

 

OREGON

Portland – Kelly Elizabeth Hall UNDECLARED

Salem – Hayley A Caldwell* EDUCATION

 

SOUTH DAKOTA

Mount Vernon – Lindsay Newkirk UNDECLARED

Rapid City – Colleen Marie Kellar EDUCATION

Sioux Falls – Katelyn Haschke NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Yankton – Alexis Lauren Delvaux EDUCATION

 

TEXAS

Arlington – Kristin Marie Weems BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Austin – Kirsti Lynn Rehler BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Flower Mound – Daniel Philip Feickert* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Highland Village – Heather Nicole Connolly EDUCATION

Irving – Shelby Marie Rust UNDECLARED

Lewisville – Ashley Marie McHugh EDUCATION

Mansfield – DaCarlos Humphrey BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

White Oak – Wesley James Berry BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

 

WASHINGTON

Snohomish – Phuong Anna Nguyen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

 

WISCONSIN

Waupaca – Morgan C Abert* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

 

WYOMING

Weston – Kelly Jean Davis NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Cheyenne – Brant Lynn Douglas NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

 

INTERNATIONAL

Bhutan, Paro – Kinley Dem   NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

China, Anyang – Hongjoon Kyong       UNDECLARED

China, Changsha – Wenliang Tang      BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Hechi – Jun Ma            FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

China, Hefei – Xun Zhu           BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Hefei – Sen Wang      NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

China, Lanzhou -  Yi Zhao*   BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Lanzhou – Yipeng Zhang*         BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Lanzhou – Xiaokai Cai                 BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Nanchang – Siqi Wei BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Shenyang -  Jiahang Li               BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Shijiazhuang Linshu Wei*         BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Shijiazhuang – Meng Wang     BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Shijiazhuang  – Ziqi Wang         EDUCATION

China, Shijiazhuang                – Gongxun Zhang   BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Shijiazhuang – Kaiduan Qi         BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Shijiazhuang – Shaoning Wei   BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Shijiazhuang City -  Danyang Li                 BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Shijiazhuang – Tong Wang       BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Shijiazhuang- Liping Jiang         BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Tianjin – Renming Liu                  NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

China, Weihai – Yi Meng       BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Yangquan – Xuefeng Jing          BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

China, Zhuzhou -  Yuanheng Wang    BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Cote d’Ivoire, Abidjan – Toure Marie Paule Lakoun          NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Japan, Asahikawa – Mei Ogata           EDUCATION

Japan, Inashiki-gun – Kohei Eguchi     EDUCATION

Japan, KawagUndeclaredhi-shi – Kentaro Hanawa           EDUCATION

Japan, Hanegi –      Yoshiki Oshima*   BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Japan, Meguro – Ryo Suzuki                 BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Japan, Machida – Hirofumi Mochizuki                 BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Japan, Chigasaki  – Takumi Nozuru*  BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Japan, Chigasaki-shi – Hiroyuki Adachi                BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Japan, Kawasaki – Takeru Mikami     BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Japan, Yokohama – Kazuhiro Ashina  NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Japan, Fujisawa – Ayane Nakajima    FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Japan, Tondabayashi -  Miho Onishi  EDUCATION

Japan, Sukumo – Yuta Onoshita          EDUCATION

Kenya, Kisumu – Nolline Nicole Omollo*             UNDECLARED

Kenya, Kisumu – Merlene Amelia Omollo*       UNDECLARED

Nepal, Kathmandu – Agrima Koirala*                  BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Nepal, Kathmandu – Grishma Ojha     NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Nepal, Lalitpur – Nilima Maharjan       BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Netherlands, Middelburg – Steffie Hermans     FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Saudi Arabia, Jeddah – Mustafa Muhsin Hayir                   NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

South Korea, Anyang-si – Minkyoung Kim         UNDECLARED

South Korea, Busan – Soo Hyun Kim   UNDECLARED

South Korea, Busan – Giwon Keum     UNDECLARED

South Korea, Busan – Min Koel Kim    UNDECLARED

South Korea, Busan – Youngwon Lee FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

South Korea, Busan – Tae Kyung Nam                 BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

South Korea, Busan – Daehwan Kim   UNDECLARED

South Korea, Busan – MyeongSeon Han*          UNDECLARED

South Korea, Bucheon Si  – Hyein Han*               UNDECLARED

South Korea, Bucheon -  Giwon Hong                  UNDECLARED

South Korea, Buyeo-gun – Kun Dol Kim               NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

South Korea, Changwon – Minju Kang*              BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

South Korea, Daejeon – Daeun Kim    NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

South Korea, Daejon – Dong Kyu Lee                   FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

South Korea, Dangjin-gun – Yongsik Shin           UNDECLARED

South Korea, Euijeong-busi – Dohee Kim            EDUCATION

South Korea, Gangdong-gu Seoul – Taeho Ha                    FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

South Korea, Gunpo – Boram Kim        UNDECLARED

South Korea, Gyeyanggu Incheon – Yesol Bak NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

South Korea, Gwangju-si – Seong U Kim             BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

South Korea, Gwacheon-si Gyeonggi-do – Hae Jin Hong                   UNDECLARED

South Korea, Gwangju – Inhyang Lee                  BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

South Korea, Hongseong-gun – Minkyeong Shin              UNDECLARED

South Korea, Incheon – Sinyoung Kim                                   UNDECLARED

South Korea, Incheon – Kyungbae Lim                UNDECLARED

South Korea, Incheon – Bo Young Jang*             UNDECLARED

South Korea, Jeju- Solbin Kim               NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

South Korea, Okcheon – Seung Mok Nam         UNDECLARED

South Korea, Pohang-si – Sihyeon Cho                FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

South Korea, Seo-gu Incheon -  Ji Won Sin*      BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

South Korea, Seoul – Minji Joo              FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

South Korea, Seoul – Nari Shin              FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

South Korea, Seoul – Yoonjin Kim        UNDECLARED

South Korea, Seoul – Hyeji Kim             UNDECLARED

South Korea, Seoul – Hyein Jang          UNDECLARED

South Korea, Seoul – Sohee Park         UNDECLARED

South Korea, Seoul – Ji Won No            UNDECLARED

South Korea, Seoul – Dahye Jeong      UNDECLARED

South Korea, Seoul – Eunyoung Kim   BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

South Korea, Seoul – Jisoo Shim           FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

South Korea, Seoul – Yeongwon Kim  BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

South Korea, Seoul – Donguk Na         UNDECLARED

South Korea, Seoul – Jinhee Lee           UNDECLARED

South Korea, Seoul – Chang Woo Jeon                BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

South Korea, Seoul – Jaesung Kong    BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

South Korea, TongYeong – JiHyeon Hwang       UNDECLARED

South Korea, Uijeongbu-si  – Hyun A Lee            FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

South Korea, Yongin-si — Hea Ree Kim              UNDECLARED

Uganda, Kampala – Emily Nabatanzi Ndugwa                    BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Share it now!