UNK announces dean’s list for 2013 fall semester

UNKDeansList

KEARNEY – University of Nebraska at Kearney today announced the names of students who earned a place on the dean’s list for the 2013 fall semester.

To earn a place on the dean’s list, UNK students must complete at least 12 credit hours with a 3.5 or better overall grade point average on a 4.0 scale. Courses taken on a credit/no credit basis aren’t included among the necessary 12 credits.

In recognition of their academic achievements, dean’s list students receive a certificate from their respective deans.

Dean’s list students are listed below in three groups: Nebraska students, out-of-state students and international students. Students who earned a 4.0 average are noted by an asterisk after their names.

Nebraska students are listed by alphabetized hometown. Out-of-state students are listed by state. International students are listed in by country. Students’ colleges are listed, where applicable.

NEBRASKA
Ainsworth – Cidnee Scholtes NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ainsworth – Neiley Fernau* EDUCATION
Albion – April Landauer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Albion – Danielle Olson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Albion – Jesse Zwiener BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Albion – JoLynn Mescher EDUCATION
Albion – Shelby Benda NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Alda – Ariel Krolikowski BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Alexandria – Alison Buchli FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Alliance – Billie Kunzman BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Alliance – Dawson Johnson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Alliance – Elaine Tolstedt FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Alliance – Claire Tolstedt* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Alma – Austin Davis BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Alma – Daniel Brundrett NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Alma – Katrina Anderson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Alma – Matthew Ulrich NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Alma – Mariah Heft* UNDECLARED
Amherst – Austin Jenn BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Amherst – Kara Trampe FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Amherst – Elaine Christensen* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Anselmo – Sara Cooksley EDUCATION
Arapahoe – Alexa Whipple EDUCATION
Arapahoe – Jessica Moore NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Arapahoe – Wyatt Anderson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Arcadia – Bethany Lueck NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Arcadia – Christina Ritz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Arcadia – Kayla Lane UNDECLARED
Arlington – Mckenna Kaup UNDECLARED
Arnold – Dayna Larreau BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Arthur – Mark Monahan NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ashland – William Pettit NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ashland – Melody Morwitzer* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Ashton – Amelia Goc EDUCATION
Ashton – Jennifer Glinsmann EDUCATION
Atkinson – Halli Thurlow EDUCATION
Atkinson – Becky Frerichs* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Atkinson – Dana Slaymaker* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Atlanta – Cheyenne Fulk* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Auburn – Darian Haynes EDUCATION
Auburn – Grant Cole EDUCATION
Auburn – Kelsey Krieger NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Auburn – Nicholas Behrends BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Auburn – Nicholas Meyer EDUCATION
Aurora – Anna Fox EDUCATION
Aurora – Derek Rose UNDECLARED
Aurora – Erika Bicknase NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Aurora – Joel Ratzlaff NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Aurora – Kiley Dibbern FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Aurora – Matthew Schultz FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Aurora – Nathan Bell NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Aurora – Richard Schmidt BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Aurora – Shelby Troester NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Aurora – Taylor Kittle EDUCATION
Aurora – Benjamin Grossnicklaus* UNDECLARED
Aurora – Elizabeth Morris* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Aurora – Jennifer Moss* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Aurora – Jordan Smith* EDUCATION
Axtell – Erin Lambert EDUCATION
Axtell – Jamie Scott FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Axtell – Jordan Miller EDUCATION
Axtell – Ellie Petersen* EDUCATION
Axtell – Lindsay Thomsen* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bartley – Danielle Carpenter EDUCATION
Bassett – Aaron Kroll BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Bassett – Carter Camp EDUCATION
Bassett – Derek Camp EDUCATION
Bassett – Feliciana Nahrstedt EDUCATION
Bassett – Harlee Hollenbeck* EDUCATION
Bassett – Taylor Beck* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Bayard – Crystal Shortall BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Bayard – Jennifer McMurtry                   FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Bayard – Terri Hulinsky EDUCATION
Beatrice – Elise Gerten EDUCATION
Beatrice – Jack Knispel NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Beatrice – Kayleigh Schultze NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Beatrice – Megan Decker FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Beatrice – Kelsie Post* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Beatrice – Shelby Zimmerman* EDUCATION
Beaver City – Dexter Becker UNDECLARED
Beaver City – Jaci Ballou BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Beaver City – Kattie Sadd FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Beaver City – Taylor Reaves EDUCATION
Beaver Crossing – Riley Arnold EDUCATION
Bellevue – Heather Wilkie NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bellevue – Taylor Brown FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Bellevue – Lindsey Cork* EDUCATION
Benedict – Louisa Aunkst NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Benkelman – Alexandria Rettele NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Benkelman – Jenna Edwards BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Benkelman – Jillana Edwards EDUCATION
Benkelman – Katie Stroup EDUCATION
Benkelman – Kendal Glidden EDUCATION
Bennet – Brandi Hill NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bennet – Stacey Ockinga FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Bennington – Bailey Backhuus EDUCATION
Bennington – Daniel Connor NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bennington – Demi Higgins UNDECLARED
Bennington – Gianna Demiranda UNDECLARED
Bennington – Mackenzie Reynoso NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bennington – Sarah Overman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bennington – Victoria Klaus FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Bertrand – Brian Neben NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bertrand – Emily Charles EDUCATION
Bertrand – Ethan Dannehl BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Bertrand – Mindy Kuck NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bertrand – Nolan High BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Bladen         – Connor Brown EDUCATION
Bladen – Chantel Pittz* EDUCATION
Blair – Jaclyn Leaders EDUCATION
Blair – Lauren Pfeil EDUCATION
Blue Hill – Alexandra Himmelberg UNDECLARED
Blue Hill – Desirae Kohmetscher EDUCATION
Blue Hill – Riley Bonifas EDUCATION
Boelus – Sarah Stahl* UNDECLARED
Brady – Alex Schultz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Brady – Kelsey Wahlgren EDUCATION
Brainard – Marissa Bongers EDUCATION
Brewster – Katelyn Utter EDUCATION
Bridgeport – Courtney Beyer UNDECLARED
Bridgeport – Daniel Harshbarger NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bridgeport – Nicole Houston NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bridgeport – Normajean Reynoldson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bridgeport – Stephanie Berry BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Bridgeport – Ashley Nielsen* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Broadwater – Jessica Kildow* UNDECLARED
Brock – Audrey Frary BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Broken Bow – Brandon Gottschalk NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Broken Bow – Bryce Clay NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Broken Bow – Cheyenne Mack EDUCATION
Broken Bow – Hannah Kirkpatrick UNDECLARED
Broken Bow – Jahn Landrigan UNDECLARED
Broken Bow – Jillian Beck EDUCATION
Broken Bow – Megan Crawford NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Broken Bow – Nathan Hanson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Broken Bow – Seth Mattox BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Broken Bow – Logan Miller* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bruning – Cassidy Bentley EDUCATION
Bruning – Jacob McGinley NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Burchard – Jesse Rule BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Burwell – Emily Plock NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Burwell – Megan Nelson EDUCATION
Burwell – Sydney Weber EDUCATION
Burwell – Spencer Goodman* EDUCATION
Butte – Brooke Reiman* EDUCATION
Cairo – Angelica Young EDUCATION
Cairo – Samantha Johnson EDUCATION
Cairo – Deana Johnson* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Cairo – Heather Lemburg* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Cairo – Mary Irvine* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Callaway – Darcie Kennedy NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Callaway – Hannah Meyer EDUCATION
Callaway – Taylor Johnson EDUCATION
Cambridge – Aleisha Allen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Cambridge – Hayden Ekberg EDUCATION
Cambridge – Lindsey Eubanks EDUCATION
Cambridge – Troy Hayes EDUCATION
Cambridge – Shasta Hilker* EDUCATION
Campbell – Jenny Scott EDUCATION
Campbell – Karlie Nielsen EDUCATION
Campbell – Meghan Rockefeller NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Campbell – Katelyn Crowell* EDUCATION
Cedar Rapids – Ashley VanDeWalle EDUCATION
Central City – Christina Lemburg NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Central City – Jordanne Speer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Central City – Noah Broekemier NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Central City – Noland Broekemier NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Central City – Kristen Benner* UNDECLARED
Ceresco – Meagan Palensky NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ceresco – Nicholas Christensen UNDECLARED
Chadron – Kindra Johnson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Chadron – Sierra Passero* EDUCATION
Chambers – Katelyn Gottsch NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Chapman – Bailey Davis BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Chappell – Ann Ford EDUCATION
Chappell – Dexter Hansen* EDUCATION
Clarkson – Bailey Bond FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Clarkson – Marissa Pfeifer* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Clay Center – Bethany VonSpreckelsen EDUCATION
Clay Center – Breanna Bailey NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Clay Center – Amanda Slater* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Clearwater – Megan Steskal BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Coleridge – Elizabeth Gubbels NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Coleridge – Bethany Barelman* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Adam Strecker EDUCATION
Columbus – Audrey Grant NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Benjamin Wagner NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Callen Schwank BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Columbus – Elizabeth Plettner FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Columbus – Fayth Ryan EDUCATION
Columbus – Holly Hartman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – James Loop BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Columbus – Katelyn Baumgart NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Kodee Padilla NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Lindsay Klassen BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Columbus – Megan Humlicek NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Nicholas Ridgeway NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Nicole Green NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Rebecca Svatora NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Tasha Marxsen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Taylor McDuffee EDUCATION
Columbus – Thomas Ernst NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Travis Groteluschen BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Columbus – Trevor Stec EDUCATION
Columbus – Alise Perault* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Columbus – Bridgette Brune* EDUCATION
Columbus – Deanna Howerter* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Jackson Osborn* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Jenna Dubas* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Malia Arlt* EDUCATION
Columbus – Rachel Wemhoff* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Columbus – Shayna Cepel* EDUCATION
Columbus – Shelby Study* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Comstock – Aaron Fisher FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Comstock – Hallie Johnson EDUCATION
Comstock – Taylor Ritz FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Comstock – Jamie Kirwan* EDUCATION
Cozad – Amberlyn Morse EDUCATION
Cozad – Bailey Sigler EDUCATION
Cozad – Erica Hartman UNDECLARED
Cozad – Jazmin Sanchez FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Cozad – Kari Harbison FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Cozad – Maysa Halouska BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Cozad – Megan Buss EDUCATION
Cozad – Tanner Sturgeon BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Cozad – Anson Hueftle* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Cozad – Briana Orellana* EDUCATION
Cozad – Kendra Harbison* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Crawford – Rachel Micheel EDUCATION
Crete – Alexis Page NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Crete – Gerardo Quintero NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Crete – Nathan Harms NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Crete – Rae Fahrlander NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Crofton – Thomas Augustin NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Crookston – Haley Gunnink EDUCATION
Culbertson – Victoria Nichols NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Culbertson – Sara Wright* EDUCATION
Curtis – Kelcey Garey EDUCATION
Danbury – Benjamin Weyeneth NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Dannebrog – Kaitlin Hehnke NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Dannebrog – Michael Cantrell FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Deweese – Amanda Skalka EDUCATION
Deweese – Amanda Schneider* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Dickens – Shanice Harris NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Dodge – Katie Kroenke EDUCATION
Doniphan – Bailey Rainforth EDUCATION
Doniphan – Bryan Lienemann NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Doniphan – Cameron Sinner BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Doniphan – Cami Sazama NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Doniphan – Kaitlyn Hesman EDUCATION
Doniphan – Heather Hurd* EDUCATION
Dorchester – Adam Kahle* EDUCATION
Dunning – Ian Albrecht NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Eagle – Sarah Davis NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Edgar – Gavin Schneider* EDUCATION
Elkhorn – Colin Lamb EDUCATION
Elkhorn – Kayla Hansen EDUCATION
Elkhorn – Ryan Morrissey NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Elkhorn – Sara Ritzdorf EDUCATION
Elkhorn – Stephanie Ziola NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Elkhorn – Taylor Peterson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Elkhorn – Tess Dugan BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Elkhorn – Emily Fink* UNDECLARED
Elm Creek – Amanda Johns BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Elm Creek – Kaydra Brodine EDUCATION
Elm Creek – Matt West EDUCATION
Elm Creek – Preston Meier BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Elm Creek – Carissa Allen* EDUCATION
Elm Creek – Derek Marshall* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Elm Creek – Nichole Brumels* EDUCATION
Elm Creek – Sue Kinkennon* EDUCATION
Elmwood – Erin Dwyer EDUCATION
Elmwood – Taren Stander FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Elsie – Ryan Sowle NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Elwood – Joni White NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Elwood – Justin Bendler NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Elwood – Michael Daake BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Elwood – Sheridan Banzhaf EDUCATION
Elwood – Tamara Amesbury NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Enders – Adrianne Pursley NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Eustis – Preston Rieker UNDECLARED
Eustis – Joleen Rupe* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Ewing – Christina Hawk NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ewing – Laura Hawk EDUCATION
Ewing – Michael Hynes NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Fairbury – Jason Peterson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Fairbury – John Mach BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Fairbury – Kenzie Helmink FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Fairbury – Paige Pfingsten EDUCATION
Fairbury – Shaun Friedrichsen* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Fairfield – Jacklyn Ridgway FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Fairfield – Megan Yost EDUCATION
Fairfield – Paige Wenske UNDECLARED
Fairmont – Jessica Gangstad FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Falls City – Amy Dunn EDUCATION
Falls City – Sophia Weinert NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Firth – Hannah Hoefler EDUCATION
Firth – Konnor Oltman EDUCATION
Fordyce – Madisson Schulte EDUCATION
Fordyce – Megan Rothluebber NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Franklin – Alisha Bower EDUCATION
Franklin – Cesar Cruz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Franklin – Latham Kahrs EDUCATION
Franklin – Megan Bydalek EDUCATION
Franklin – Miranda James EDUCATION
Franklin – Sage Platt BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Franklin – Whitney Rubendall EDUCATION
Fremont – Alicia Johnson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Fremont – Braxton Voss BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Fremont – Carly Havener BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Fremont – Charissa Hoff EDUCATION
Fremont – Emmie Hansen EDUCATION
Fremont – Hannah Botten UNDECLARED
Fremont – Hayley Frazee NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Fremont – Jena Hallstrom EDUCATION
Fremont – Joshua Howard NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Fremont – Joyce Harmon EDUCATION
Fremont – Kari Schmitz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Fremont – Kathryn Dolejs EDUCATION
Fremont – Kirsten Styskal EDUCATION
Fremont – Kyle Coleman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Fremont – Laura Spale NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Fremont – Lauren Mues UNDECLARED
Fremont – Maria Laboy UNDECLARED
Fremont – Mason Brown BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Fremont – Michael Hahn EDUCATION
Fremont – Emily Kassmeier* EDUCATION
Fremont – Mallory Ritthaler* EDUCATION
Fremont – Scott Staver* EDUCATION
Fremont – Trevor Wiegert* UNDECLARED
Fullerton – Alyssa Wetovick FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Fullerton – Daniel McKenzie NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Fullerton – Jessica Frenzen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Fullerton – Natalie Lassek EDUCATION
Fullerton – Melissa Voichahoske* EDUCATION
Funk – Michael Epping* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Geneva – Marrissa Nutter NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Genoa – Amber Hagerbaumer* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Genoa – Brandon Drozd* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Gering – Darrin Gonzales FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Gering – Jeremy Eskam FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Gering – Kendra Peters BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Gering – Kyle Gaudreault NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Gering – Laura Vanhousen EDUCATION
Gering – Megan Upp UNDECLARED
Gering – Tessa Kaufman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Gibbon – Brienna Mazankowski EDUCATION
Gibbon – Isaac Van Matre BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Gibbon – Jaxson Kenton FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Gibbon – Jesica Martinez NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Gibbon – Kate Baker EDUCATION
Gibbon – Kylie Wallace UNDECLARED
Gibbon – Leah Danielson EDUCATION
Gibbon – Marisol Contreras EDUCATION
Gibbon – Micah Stall EDUCATION
Gibbon – Michael Bohn NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Gibbon – Miguel Pedraza UNDECLARED
Gibbon – Angela Gearhart* EDUCATION
Giltner – Jacob Findley UNDECLARED
Giltner – Keysha Foulk EDUCATION
Glenvil – Amanda Davis NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Gothenburg – Ashlee Bruntz EDUCATION
Gothenburg – Jacob Fritton NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Gothenburg – Jordyn Haake EDUCATION
Gothenburg – Kaitlyn Meyer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Gothenburg – Tre’ Ostergard EDUCATION
Grand Island – Adrienne Haubold EDUCATION
Grand Island – Alexis Iversen EDUCATION
Grand Island – Allison Hipke NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Allison Rodriguez EDUCATION
Grand Island – Andrew Riedy NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Anna Mendyk EDUCATION
Grand Island – Austin Koeller FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Grand Island – Bethany Hoban EDUCATION
Grand Island – Brandon Ingraham BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Grand Island – Brittney Hurst EDUCATION
Grand Island – Britton Hulme BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Grand Island – Carrie Watson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Catherine Mcgowan EDUCATION
Grand Island – Chase Engel NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Christina Silver EDUCATION
Grand Island – Cinthia Malvais Rosas EDUCATION
Grand Island – Clarissa Larson EDUCATION
Grand Island – Cody Watson EDUCATION
Grand Island – Danielle Bartels FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Grand Island – Dusty Broxterman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Eric Rempe FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Grand Island – Esperanza Wolsleben NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Jamie Mccray EDUCATION
Grand Island – Jarah Hoesche FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Grand Island – Jenna McCray NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Jordan Baker NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Jordan Roth EDUCATION
Grand Island – Joshua Cleveland NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Kaitlin Kruse EDUCATION
Grand Island – Kaitlyn Keeling EDUCATION
Grand Island – Kalsie Cheek EDUCATION
Grand Island – Katie Scheel EDUCATION
Grand Island – Kelsey Lehn NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Lance Kush NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Luke Friesen EDUCATION
Grand Island – Mackenzie Tomlin BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Grand Island – Makayla Carter EDUCATION
Grand Island – Michelle Johnston FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Grand Island – Miguel Flores BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Grand Island – Nicole Broich EDUCATION
Grand Island – Pamella Hampton NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Polly Davis NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Reyna Raymundo BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Grand Island – Riley Racicky BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Grand Island – Roxana Chamul EDUCATION
Grand Island – Samantha Brown EDUCATION
Grand Island – Samantha Mitchell NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Sara Bartling FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Grand Island – Sasha Mettenbrink BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Grand Island – Sonya Goodrich NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Stephanie Brand EDUCATION
Grand Island – Stephanie Sander EDUCATION
Grand Island – Sydney Trosper NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Tad Kruger EDUCATION
Grand Island – Tara Nettifee NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Taryn Trosper NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Tristen Hopkins EDUCATION
Grand Island – William Keeling EDUCATION
Grand Island – Jenna Rouzee* EDUCATION
Grand Island – Aaron Scholl* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Amelia Boehler* EDUCATION
Grand Island – Ashley Jasnoch* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Grand Island – Brenda Neville* EDUCATION
Grand Island – Brianna Wardyn* EDUCATION
Grand Island – Callie Sheen* EDUCATION
Grand Island – Casey Bartels* EDUCATION
Grand Island – Grace Mohr* EDUCATION
Grand Island – Holly Green* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Grand Island – Jeffrey Engelhaupt* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Kristin Klanecky* EDUCATION
Grand Island – Kyle Peters* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Lacy Biberos* EDUCATION
Grand Island – Lisalynn Bergman* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Grand Island – Maria Rojas Acevedo* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Mattie Sims* EDUCATION
Grand Island – Nicholas Wenz* EDUCATION
Grand Island – Rebecca Meyer* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grand Island – Tori Beye* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Grant – Arielle Roberts FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Grant – Emily Kiolbasa EDUCATION
Grant – Max Jones BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Grant – Shalee Pollard EDUCATION
Grant – Alecia Friedel* EDUCATION
Greeley – Bryan O’Connor UNDECLARED
Greeley – Jesse Lammers BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Greeley – Ashley Dugan* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Gretna – Amanda Thamm FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Gretna – Leah VanderWeijden* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Guide Rock – Christine Herrick NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Haigler – Paige Stute EDUCATION
Hamlet – Jack McGraw* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Hampton – Kimberly Johnson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Harvard – Kimberly Fonseca NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hartington – Frank Herbolsheimer UNDECLARED
Hartington – Matthew Tenorio NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hartington – Siera Becker UNDECLARED
Hartington – Rachel Flaugh* UNDECLARED
Hastings – Aarika Lomax EDUCATION
Hastings – Alyson Wolfe FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hastings – Blake Brouillette NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hastings – Bryson Henkel BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Hastings – Cami Karnes EDUCATION
Hastings – Christopher Fakkema NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hastings – Emily Shuck FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hastings – Erika Garcia NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hastings – Katilyn Michel NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hastings – Kayla Essink FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hastings – Kelli Shuck EDUCATION
Hastings – Kelli Stoetzel NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hastings – Lyndsey Frank EDUCATION
Hastings – Makenzie Hinrichs FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hastings – Mitchell Bitner EDUCATION
Hastings – Rachel Schmidt FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hastings – Rebecca Mcpherson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Hastings – Taylor Hubbard FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hastings – Tessa Johnson EDUCATION
Hastings – Whitney Nelson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hastings – Yen Nguyen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hastings – Emma Keele* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hastings – Jacob Meyer* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hastings – Jamie Thurin* EDUCATION
Hastings – Kaley Hodgen* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Hastings – Kirsten Pawloski* EDUCATION
Hastings – Mckenzie Sealey* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hastings – Trevor Rosno* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Hazard – Aaron Winberg BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Hebron – Amanda Arnold FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hebron – Andrew Wilshusen BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Hebron – Claire Johnson EDUCATION
Hebron – Kesston Fink NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Henderson – Janelle Huebert FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hendley – Kaden Huxoll BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Hershey – Audrey Bellew BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Hershey – Chelsey Nickolite EDUCATION
Hershey – Jocelyn Haase FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hershey – Lauren Arnett EDUCATION
Hickman – Kristina Price* EDUCATION
Hildreth – Ashley Buoy BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Holdrege – Alex Schoneman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Holdrege – Allison Gray BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Holdrege – Amanda Daily NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Holdrege – Austin Envick EDUCATION
Holdrege – Bronwyn Gillespie BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Holdrege – Brooke Thorell EDUCATION
Holdrege – Caleb Schoneman EDUCATION
Holdrege – Collin Sindt EDUCATION
Holdrege – Courtney Fegter EDUCATION
Holdrege – Emily Amen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Holdrege – Emily Buck UNDECLARED
Holdrege – Kelly Freeburg BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Holdrege – Krystal Kirby NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Holdrege – Lauren Hoeft NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Holdrege – Maria Torres Del Rio FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Holdrege – Megan Kreutzer EDUCATION
Holdrege – Olivia Gestring BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Holdrege – Rachel Berreckman EDUCATION
Holdrege – Randi Putera NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Holdrege – Tanner Ellis BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Holdrege – Whitney Wagner EDUCATION
Holdrege – Brenda Marble* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Holdrege – Michele Borden* EDUCATION
Hoskins – Tara Kaufman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Howells – Katee Rocheford* EDUCATION
Humboldt – Cody Dreier NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Humboldt – Schuyler Allen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Humphrey – Michael McPhillips FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Humphrey – Molly McPhillips FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Imperial – Emily Owens BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Imperial – Jonathan Hess NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Imperial – Michaela Ketter EDUCATION
Imperial – Taylor Gellerman BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Imperial – Chevy Smith* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Imperial – Kacia Smith* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Inavale – Caitlyn Sindt EDUCATION
Indianola – Angela Bamesberger NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Indianola – Candace Malleck BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Indianola – Shelby Hubbert BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Indianola – Tanner Teel BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Indianola – April Guthrie* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Indianola – Emily Slattery* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Inland – Stacey Johnson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Jackson – Bryson Irwin EDUCATION
Johnson Lake – Christopher Brown FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Johnstown – Lars Johnson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Juniata – Krista Ruxton BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Juniata – Megan Blackford UNDECLARED
Juniata – Miranda Heeren UNDECLARED
Juniata – Brittany Trausch* UNDECLARED
Juniata – Jade Hemberger* EDUCATION
Juniata – Jesse Ackerman* UNDECLARED
Kearney – Abbie Castaneda BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Abby Riese NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Abigail Crocker UNDECLARED
Kearney – Adam Christensen BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Alejandro Cahis Sanchez BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Alexis Brisco FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Alexis Thiel EDUCATION
Kearney – Alicia Goodner FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Allen Smith BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Alma Torrez EDUCATION
Kearney – Alyssa Albrecht BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Amanda Wusk EDUCATION
Kearney – Anastasia Barmina BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Anna Nelson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Anthony Donovan NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Asa Russell NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Asha Johnson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Ashley Miller EDUCATION
Kearney – Aspen Clements NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Austin Adamek FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Bailey Sokolowski NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Blake Johnson EDUCATION
Kearney – Breann White EDUCATION
Kearney – Brenna Leigh FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Brian Bugay FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Brian Garris BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Brice Ost EDUCATION
Kearney – Bridget Best FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Brittany Forbes FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Brittany Shultz NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Brock Burney EDUCATION
Kearney – Bryce Carlson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Caitlin Williams NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Caleb Griffith BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Calla Mailand EDUCATION
Kearney – Cami Christman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Candace Hitz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Candy Smith FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Carisa McGreer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Carolina Ramos FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Carrie Prososki EDUCATION
Kearney – Cassie Wroblewski UNDECLARED
Kearney – Cecilee Panter EDUCATION
Kearney – Chantelle Reicks BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Christopher Dietz EDUCATION
Kearney – Christopher Navrkal NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Christopher Schwaderer EDUCATION
Kearney – Claire Sandman UNDECLARED
Kearney – Colleen Uhing BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Colt Graf EDUCATION
Kearney – Connor Schulte FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Cory Stabenow FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Courtney Hayden EDUCATION
Kearney – Danbi Park UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Kearney – Daniel Gibbs FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Danielle Jim FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – David Bressman BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Devon Smith BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Dillon Schroeder NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Dominique Kropp FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Dominique Washington BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Dustin DeKay BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Ellesandra Meyer FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Emily Koski EDUCATION
Kearney – Erin Bailey EDUCATION
Kearney – Ethan Moore NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Felicia Charter BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Floryse Tamegnon BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Gina Lieb FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Grace Childress UNDECLARED
Kearney – Grace Larsen EDUCATION
Kearney – Grace Synek NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Haley Oberbrockling BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Jackie Anderson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Jacklyn Westesen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Jacob Betson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Jacob Hecker BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Jacob Oertle NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Jacob Redman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Jacobi Goodell BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Jaiden Potter BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Janelle Hoatson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Jared Archer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Jean Krejci BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Jeffrey Jacobitz FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Jennifer Green FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Jennifer Kotschwar EDUCATION
Kearney – Jeremy Andersen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Jessica Ferguson EDUCATION
Kearney – Jessica Flavell BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Jessica Schlegelmilch EDUCATION
Kearney – Joene Crocker FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Jon Kuklis EDUCATION
Kearney – Jordan Starostka BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Joshua Jacobsen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Joshua Knajdl NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Joshua Lydic BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Joshua Wiese NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Josie G’Schwind NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Justine Boucher EDUCATION
Kearney – Kacee Kaufman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Kaitlyn Mimick NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Kaitlyn Steele BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Kamaha Cone BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Kami Kalkowski BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Karen Claros EDUCATION
Kearney – Karlee Kunnemann NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Kate Duncan FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Katherine Daviu NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Katie Turek BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Kayla Falldorf EDUCATION
Kearney – Keifer Magee EDUCATION
Kearney – Kelly Messbarger NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Kelsey Harding NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Kelsey Wiemers UNDECLARED
Kearney – Kevin Stones FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Kinzie Beutler EDUCATION
Kearney – Krista Niederklein EDUCATION
Kearney – Kristina Redwine EDUCATION
Kearney – Kyle Lierman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Kyleigh Skaggs FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Kyli Haines EDUCATION
Kearney – Landon Fuller BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Lauren Messbarger EDUCATION
Kearney – Laurieann Callahan BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Levi Marker BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Libby Szymanski NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Lisa Klingelhoefer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Lorissa Roepke EDUCATION
Kearney – Mackenzie Mathews UNDECLARED
Kearney – Mackenzie Palatsky BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Marisa Coello BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Maryann Pelc NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Matt Giffin EDUCATION
Kearney – Matthew Lueck NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – McKenzie Rae Loeffelholz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Megan Byrnes NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Megan Cherry FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Megan Krueger NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Megan Lear UNDECLARED
Kearney – Megan Rash EDUCATION
Kearney – Megan Rogers NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Melissa Everson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Mengdi Li BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Michaela Morris FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Michelle Reutter NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Miles Johnson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Mitch Peters BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Molly Osterberg EDUCATION
Kearney – Morgan Fischer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Morgan Sentelle FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Natalya Schleiger EDUCATION
Kearney – Natasha Angulo NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Natasha Bromwich EDUCATION
Kearney – Nathan Collier NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Nathan Gansemer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Nathan Moore NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Nathan Sell NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Nicole Arp EDUCATION
Kearney – Nicole Hoehner EDUCATION
Kearney – Nicole Tidd EDUCATION
Kearney – Noah Whitaker EDUCATION
Kearney – Olubusola Oladeji NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Paula Newhouse FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Peyton Lange BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Quinn Feikert NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Rachel Buss UNDECLARED
Kearney – Rachel Leigh BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Rachel Schnoor NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Rachel Stefan FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Rachel Taylor FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Renee Xiong BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Rick Monnig NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Rika Asai EDUCATION
Kearney – Robert Carson EDUCATION
Kearney – Ruben Bustamante BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Ryan Saalfeld BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Sadong Moon UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Kearney – Sarah Hansen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Sarah Hild EDUCATION
Kearney – Scott Bauer UNDECLARED
Kearney – Serena Hogg NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Seth Onderstal BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Seth Schaeffer EDUCATION
Kearney – Seulki Lee FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Shad Bride BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Shai Matson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Shane Basford EDUCATION
Kearney – Shawn Arkle BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Shelby Smith UNDECLARED
Kearney – Staci Craighead NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Stephanie Metzger FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Stephanie Sotelo-Canales BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Stephanie Wegner BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Stephen Friesell EDUCATION
Kearney – Tanner Schwanz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Tate Schneider FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Taylor Knuth NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Taylor Streeter EDUCATION
Kearney – Taylor Warren BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Tessa Hadwiger UNDECLARED
Kearney – Thomas Wenzke BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Tiana Stithem EDUCATION
Kearney – Tiffany Schutte EDUCATION
Kearney – Travis Walker BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Tyler Clifford BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Tyler McConville NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Tyler Pool EDUCATION
Kearney – Tyler Shields BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Tyler Walker FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Vanessa Gifford FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Victoria Crook BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Wang Zheng NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Whitney Brown NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Whitney Martin EDUCATION
Kearney – William Orr BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – William Westman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Yaka Cisse BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Zachary Olivarez EDUCATION
Kearney – Zachary Wieser EDUCATION
Kearney – Abbey Rhodes* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Ahougracedaniele Kouassi* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Amber Banning* EDUCATION
Kearney – Amy Trausch* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Angoua Konan* UNDECLARED
Kearney – April White* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Austin Buerer* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Brittany Frederick* EDUCATION
Kearney – Brittney King* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Brooke Bachman* EDUCATION
Kearney – Caitlyn Graf* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Carly Hillburn* EDUCATION
Kearney – Cary Gotschall* EDUCATION
Kearney – Chase Christensen* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Chase Svoboda* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Christian Dier* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Corissa Staack* EDUCATION
Kearney – Derek Kleier* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Dillon Graf* UNDECLARED
Kearney – Gabrielle Saltzgaber* EDUCATION
Kearney – Grady Donohoe* UNDECLARED
Kearney – Haley Boston* EDUCATION
Kearney – Hannah Kirschner* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Heather Breight* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Jaime Mccann* UNDECLARED
Kearney – Jared Cline* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Jessica Telford* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Johanna Osborn* EDUCATION
Kearney – Jordan Ingersoll* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Jordan Jansky* EDUCATION
Kearney – Kara Fiala* EDUCATION
Kearney – Katelyn Obrian* EDUCATION
Kearney – Katelyn Sokolowski* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Kaylee Colter* EDUCATION
Kearney – Kelsey Evans* EDUCATION
Kearney – Kelsey Johnson* EDUCATION
Kearney – Kelsey Seifert* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Krissa Lewandowski* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Kristine Rousseau* EDUCATION
Kearney – Leslie Bierman* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – M. Jarom Hall* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Marisa Vanderpuil* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Michael Christen* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Michelle Rodine* EDUCATION
Kearney – Nathan Sousek* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Nicole Anderson* EDUCATION
Kearney – Nicole Hoffman* EDUCATION
Kearney – Nicole Potthoff* EDUCATION
Kearney – Rachel Feddersen* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Riley Christiansen* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Roxanne Walters* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kearney – Ryan Bauer* EDUCATION
Kearney – Shelby Maloley* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Tessa Haack* EDUCATION
Kearney – Tessa Mannlein* EDUCATION
Kearney – Thomas Johnson* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kearney – Wyatt Behn* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kearney – Zach Porter* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kennard – Jared Maslowsky BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kennard – Mara Maslowsky UNDECLARED
Kennard – Sydney Miller* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kilgore – Rose Hafer FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Kimball – Brady Land EDUCATION
Kimball – Caleb Reuter UNDECLARED
Kimball – Emily Poss EDUCATION
Kimball – Hannah Stull NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kimball – Victoria Reader EDUCATION
Kimball – Danielle Perry* EDUCATION
Kimball – Dee Snyder* EDUCATION
La Vista – Trey Moore EDUCATION
La Vista – William Medley NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Laurel – Emily Mccoy EDUCATION
Lawrence – Brittany Miller EDUCATION
Lexington – Alexandria Trampe FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lexington – Ashley Larsen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Bridget Seberger BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lexington – Cesar Duran Palacios FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lexington – Cristal Maldonado EDUCATION
Lexington – Deysy Zamora Gomez BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lexington – Diego Gamero Gutierrez FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lexington – Elida Diaz-Flores BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lexington – Erik Frias BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lexington – Francisca Angulo FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lexington – Halle Gydesen UNDECLARED
Lexington – Janeth Barocio FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lexington – Jessica Miner BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lexington – Jesus Moreno BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lexington – Johannah Hochstetler FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lexington – Jorge Gutierrez FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lexington – Juan Garcia Behaunek NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Juan Palacios NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Justen Gutierrez UNDECLARED
Lexington – Kimberly Estrada NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Kylee Kuecker EDUCATION
Lexington – Lauren Kennedy NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Lilia Jimenez UNDECLARED
Lexington – Lorena Ortega-Valdovinos BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lexington – Melanie Estrada EDUCATION
Lexington – Miguel Verdugojr NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Rosalva Juan Virgilio UNDECLARED
Lexington – Shirley Castaneda NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Skyler Peterson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Stephanie Jimenez Lemus UNDECLARED
Lexington – Sydney Seberger EDUCATION
Lexington – Tyler Mckeone NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Ana Lopez* UNDECLARED
Lexington – Estefania Perezza Marripa* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Luis Gamero Gutierrez* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lexington – Noemi Murillo Corona* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lexington – Samantha Sorge* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Sandra Torres* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lexington – Sergio Esquivel Saldana* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lexington – Stephanie Straka* EDUCATION
Liberty – Taylor Boyer EDUCATION
Lincoln – Alexis Dougherty UNDECLARED
Lincoln – Amanda Hayes UNDECLARED
Lincoln – Amanda Ullman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lincoln – Amber Pietenpol BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lincoln – Ashlyn Hoegh UNDECLARED
Lincoln – Austin Hans NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Brett Labudda EDUCATION
Lincoln – Brooke Shoemaker UNDECLARED
Lincoln – Caitlin Roussan EDUCATION
Lincoln – Caitlyn Schmidt EDUCATION
Lincoln – Callie Eddie NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Chelsea Mennenga FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lincoln – Clare Griffin BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lincoln – David Morrison FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lincoln – Desirae Hakel UNDECLARED
Lincoln – Diedre Kobler NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Elizabeth Miller UNDECLARED
Lincoln – Elizabeth Thompson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Emily Martinez FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lincoln – Emily Thomas NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Erin Cuddy FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lincoln – Ethan Mcclellen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Evan Augustyn NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Evan Petit EDUCATION
Lincoln – Humam Salih UNDECLARED
Lincoln – Jacob Johnson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lincoln – Janessa Whitaker EDUCATION
Lincoln – Jessica Brestel EDUCATION
Lincoln – John Gibbs EDUCATION
Lincoln – Karlee Nuttelman EDUCATION
Lincoln – Kassidy Nuttelman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Kathleen Carey NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Kinslie Tekolste UNDECLARED
Lincoln – Kyle Conzemius BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lincoln – Mallory Breemes NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Mallory Noakes EDUCATION
Lincoln – Margaret Tasler UNDECLARED
Lincoln – Marissa Upton BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lincoln – Nathanial Heimes BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lincoln – Olivia Lafollette NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Patrick Schrodt NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Rebecca Swenseth BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lincoln – Sarah Karst EDUCATION
Lincoln – Shelby Krause FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lincoln – Suzanne Carnazzo EDUCATION
Lincoln – Victoria Thompson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lincoln – Zachary Justus BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lincoln – Abigail Jones* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Anna Kiewra* EDUCATION
Lincoln – Claire Dull* EDUCATION
Lincoln – Courtney Wagner* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lincoln – Jessica Albin* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lincoln – Kaitlyn Smejdir* EDUCATION
Lincoln – Megan Forgey* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lincoln – Nicholas White* EDUCATION
Lincoln – Nolan Pribnow* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lincoln – Sara Johnson* EDUCATION
Lindsay – Luke Mcphillips NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lindsay – Kelan Schumacher* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Litchfield – Cody Siegel BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Litchfield – Kelsey Unick FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Litchfield – Shaunie Gaspari FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lodgepole – Alex Humpfer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lodgepole – Trinity Abrams* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Long Pine – Danielle Thornton NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Loomis – Amber Collin EDUCATION
Loomis – Emily Fetters NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Loomis – Matt Huston BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Loup City – April Rademacher UNDECLARED
Loup City – Kori Peters BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lyman – Skyler Manville* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Madison – Drew Wagner EDUCATION
Madrid – Bert Ogg BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Madrid – Jessica Day BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Madrid – Jessica Hoffert UNDECLARED
Madrid – Trevor Lee NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Malcolm – Ryan Larson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Marquette – Abby Schoch EDUCATION
Marquette – Anna Faeh* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Martell – Marc Grote BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Mason City – Hope Downer FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Maxwell – Taina Taullie FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Mccook – Ashley Pick BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Mccook – Cody Goltl BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Mccook – Cory Dallam BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Mccook – Kayla Goodenberger EDUCATION
Mccook – Kaylee Samway UNDECLARED
Mccook – Kelsey Pohl EDUCATION
Mccook – Mattie Uerling UNDECLARED
Mccook – Rachel Goltl UNDECLARED
Mccook – Raisa Gates FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Mccook – Samantha Clark NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Mccook – Sara Larington EDUCATION
Mccook – Sarah Krause NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Mccook – Tara Powell FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
McCook – Andrew Broadfoot* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Mccook – Khaley Lee* EDUCATION
Mccook – Micheal Dack* EDUCATION
McCook – Tiffany Anderson* EDUCATION
Meadow Grove – Alyssa Leathers EDUCATION
Merna – Jessica Madron FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Merna – Johnathan Mcdermott EDUCATION
Merna – Bethany Hickman* EDUCATION
Merna – Jillian Hickman* EDUCATION
Milford – Colten Roth BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Milford – Daneila Troyer UNDECLARED
Milford – Elizabeth Fortune NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Milford – Kiley Stutzman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Milford – Megan Wulf NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Milford – Peter Stahly NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Milford – Samuel Olson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Milford – Alexa Stauffer* EDUCATION
Milford – Brady Tolle* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Milford – Sean Stahly* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Miller – Jessica Janitscheck FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Minden – Bethany Smith EDUCATION
Minden – Cassandra Warnell EDUCATION
Minden – Devon Gillespie EDUCATION
Minden – Jena Hansen EDUCATION
Minden – Jonathan Hunzeker FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Minden – Matthew Pendergast BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Minden – Morgan Kristensen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Minden – Natashia Koch NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Minden – Rebecca Pettz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Minden – Jacob Uden* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Minden – Jared Sanford* EDUCATION
Minden – Lindsey Sitorius* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Minden – Mckenna Tenbensel* EDUCATION
Mitchell – Kylie Lewis EDUCATION
Mitchell – Shayla Garetto EDUCATION
Mitchell – Matthew Powell* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Mitchell – Nathaniel Converse* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Monroe – Allyson Melcher EDUCATION
Monroe – Brent Parry* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Moorefield – Nolan Hammond EDUCATION
Moorefield – Sierra Schmidt EDUCATION
Morrill – Jon Decker EDUCATION
Morrill – Michael Cooley EDUCATION
Morrill – Alecia Snygg* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Mullen – Elizabeth Starr FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Mullen – Nathan Vinton NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Mullen – Scott Pfeiffer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Mullen – Tricia Young EDUCATION
Nebraska City – John Austin BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Nebraska City – Alexandria Linnerson* EDUCATION
Nelson – Andrew Peterson EDUCATION
Nelson – Holly Bower EDUCATION
Nelson – Megan Mcley EDUCATION
Newcastle – Spencer Sydow NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Norfolk – Ada Fung NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Norfolk – Cady Coy EDUCATION
Norfolk – Kelsey Korth EDUCATION
Norfolk – Levi Kumm NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Norfolk – Luke Fennessy NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Norfolk – Nicholas Knudson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Norfolk – Miranda Neumann* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Norfolk – Rachel Wiedenfeld* EDUCATION
North Loup – Christie Schauer EDUCATION
North Loup – Tier Leth EDUCATION
North Loup – Ashley Moody* EDUCATION
North Platte – Alex Hinrichsen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Alexis Erickson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Alisha Arnold EDUCATION
North Platte – Alyssa Brady FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
North Platte – Alyssa Cole UNDECLARED
North Platte – Andrew Johng NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Aspen Shirley NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Bailey Lehmkuhler EDUCATION
North Platte – Barbara Lloyd FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
North Platte – Benjamin Hill FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
North Platte – Brandi Dye BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
North Platte – Brittanee Butterfield BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
North Platte – Cara Huebner UNDECLARED
North Platte – Catherine Piontkowski EDUCATION
North Platte – Dalton Pettera EDUCATION
North Platte – Dillon Wordekemper NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Gabrielle Lehmann NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Garrett Ashburn NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Jake Berglund BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
North Platte – Jamie Prickett EDUCATION
North Platte – Jared Mapes BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
North Platte – Jessica Ferguson EDUCATION
North Platte – Jillessa Ochs EDUCATION
North Platte – Jordan Arensdorf EDUCATION
North Platte – Jordan Krizek EDUCATION
North Platte – Kade Folchert BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
North Platte – Kelsey Callaghan EDUCATION
North Platte – Kelsey Foote EDUCATION
North Platte – Kelsey Tockey BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
North Platte – Louis Harper BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
North Platte – Madison Doughty BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
North Platte – Marissa Madden NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Marshall Dorr NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Megan Hooper NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Michaella Menghini NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Nathan Brady NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Richard Poppe NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Spencer Knight NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Stephanie Derickson EDUCATION
North Platte – Tessa Burford FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
North Platte – Trevor Schramm NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Tyler Arnold NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Anna Allberry* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Christopher Curry* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Danielle Deturk* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Jacqueline Star* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
North Platte – Jessica Nichols* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
North Platte – Justin Erickson* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Kacee Higgins* EDUCATION
North Platte – Kole Harrach* EDUCATION
North Platte – Laura Steffes* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Rachel Southard* EDUCATION
North Platte – Shea Leggott* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – William Broeckelman* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
North Platte – Dillon Johnson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Oakland – Andrew Schissel NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Oconto – Trisha Hendricks NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Odell – Sarah Maginnis EDUCATION
Odell – Kyle Stohs* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Ogallala – Alexander Rudolph FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Ogallala – Allison Reimers EDUCATION
Ogallala – Blair Youngs FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Ogallala – Bradley Davies NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ogallala – Jordan Isabella Hoppens FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Ogallala – Keegan Hoppens NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ogallala – Patrick Knott BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Ogallala – Seth Dikeman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Ogallala – Arin Reimers* EDUCATION
Ogallala – Jessica Paloucek* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ogallala – Tyson Lanka* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Omaha – Abinadi Jimenez-Garcia EDUCATION
Omaha – Amanda Klein UNDECLARED
Omaha – Amanda Weihl EDUCATION
Omaha – Amber Miller EDUCATION
Omaha – Andrea Guzman EDUCATION
Omaha – Andrew Thomas BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Omaha – Anne Wolfe EDUCATION
Omaha – Brianne Mcgee EDUCATION
Omaha – Bronson Marsh EDUCATION
Omaha – Cameron Riecke BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Omaha – Chase Welch NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Christopher Feldman BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Omaha – Cleo Rogers FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Danielle Howard NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Elizabeth Meister NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Emily Finley FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Eric Anderson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Erin Hullinger EDUCATION
Omaha – Haley Allen FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Hannah Schofield UNDECLARED
Omaha – Jacob Burklund NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Jacob Fahrlander FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Jamilla Coleman BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Omaha – Jefferson Barrett NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Jenna Lemkau UNDECLARED
Omaha – Jenna Routh EDUCATION
Omaha – Jessica White EDUCATION
Omaha – Jordan Forehead EDUCATION
Omaha – Jordan Hopkins NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Jordan Johnson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Joshua Lallman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Kailey Siebert BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Omaha – Kayla Mcmahon NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Kaylee Asche EDUCATION
Omaha – Kelsey Haywood NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Kelsie Musil NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Lanisa Tafoya FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Madeline Parker EDUCATION
Omaha – Marcie Bebout FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Maria Wishard UNDECLARED
Omaha – Mary Pesavento EDUCATION
Omaha – Matthew Klein BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Omaha – Matthew Lenagh BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Omaha – Matthew Sich BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Omaha – Megan Gaines EDUCATION
Omaha – Meghan Forsgren EDUCATION
Omaha – Michael Dentlinger BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Omaha – Miranda Cormaci NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Rebecca Miller EDUCATION
Omaha – Sara Moseman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Sarah Pettay NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Suzanne Egan FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Tara Huber EDUCATION
Omaha – Victoria Lee FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Zachary Lindquist FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Aaron Kuecker* EDUCATION
Omaha – Anna Wagemann* EDUCATION
Omaha – Carly Wollman* EDUCATION
Omaha – Joshua Edgar* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Kaitlyn Liberty* EDUCATION
Omaha – Lauren Vanwinkle* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Mallory Placek* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Omaha – Melissa Valentino* EDUCATION
Omaha – Nicholas Mcgrath* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Stephanie Lyons* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Omaha – Taylor Wiese* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
O’Neill – Connor Peterson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
O’Neill – Aaron Ohri UNDECLARED
O’Neill – Brandi Walters EDUCATION
O’Neill – Danette Barelmann NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
O’Neill – Erin Gotschall NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
O’Neill – Hannah Janousek NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
O’Neill – Heidi Hostert EDUCATION
O’Neill – Joleen Stowell NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
O’Neill – Jordan Mccray NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
O’Neill – Lindsey Appleby UNDECLARED
O’Neill – Randy Baker BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
O’Neill – Alyssa Sobotka* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Ord – Azucena Verachavez FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Ord – Brynn Barnes EDUCATION
Ord – Emily Blaha BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Ord – Hailey Felton FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Ord – Kaitlyn Augustyn UNDECLARED
Ord – Megan Alexander UNDECLARED
Ord – Ryan Callan NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ord – Taylor Copp BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Ord – Kacia Petska* EDUCATION
Orleans – Abigail Bills BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Orleans – Austin White BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Orleans – Kimberly Maly EDUCATION
Orleans – Donald Rison* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Osmond – Amanda Lorenz EDUCATION
Overton – Kendra Halley EDUCATION
Overton – Rachel Hosick NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Oxford – Matthew Schoen EDUCATION
Oxford – Molly Glur EDUCATION
Oxford – Morgan Ransdell EDUCATION
Page – Mark Mosel NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Palmer – Taylor Harrahill EDUCATION
Palmer – Chloe Wichmann* EDUCATION
Papillion – Margaret Howe NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Papillion – Michael Florance BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Papillion – Michaela Turner UNDECLARED
Papillion – Rachel Slowik FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Papillion – Sara Ambrose NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Papillion – Stephanie Irvin BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Papillion – Alexa Haave* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Paxton – Carli Holz UNDECLARED
Paxton – Rae Correll BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Phillips – Kayla Gruener EDUCATION
Pickrell – Cody Moslander BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Pierce – Chelsea Atkins NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Pierce – Laurie Venteicher FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Pierce – Payton Wragge EDUCATION
Plainview – Justin Kluver FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Plainview – Kelsey Bonta NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Plainview – Shawn Meyer NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Plattsmouth – Andrea Larosa EDUCATION
Pleasant Dale – Austin Gabehart FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Pleasant Dale – Christopher Wobig BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Pleasanton – Erika Baltzell FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Pleasanton – Kaitlin Kratzer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Pleasanton – Kelli Bauer EDUCATION
Pleasanton – Kellie Broumley EDUCATION
Pleasanton – Lisa Tolles BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Pleasanton – Nolan Kratzer EDUCATION
Pleasanton – Adam Ripp* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Pleasanton – Morgan Epley* EDUCATION
Pleasanton – Trent Pritchard* EDUCATION
Primrose – Kelsey Martinsen* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Randolph – Autumn Langemeier NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Randolph – Bryan Bach NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Randolph – Kristina Owens NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ravenna – Abby Hongsermeier NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ravenna – Ankea Trambly BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Ravenna – Christina Burton BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Ravenna – Connor Beranek EDUCATION
Ravenna – Kayla Glinsmann EDUCATION
Ravenna – Mason Araujo NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ravenna – Rachel Nozicka FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Ravenna – Taylor Hand EDUCATION
Ravenna – Taylor Turek EDUCATION
Ravenna – Theison Anderson* EDUCATION
Raymond – Eric Thompson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Red Cloud – Kimberly Morris BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Red Cloud – Margaret Jackson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Red Cloud – Aliese Hoffman* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Red Cloud – Holly Rasser* EDUCATION
Republican City – James Sindelar EDUCATION
Republican City – Logan Waggoner EDUCATION
Republican City – Megan Spady EDUCATION
Rising City – Jordanna Glock NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Roca – Sarah Ullman EDUCATION
Rockville – Britney Bochart* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Rockville – Natalie Hanisch* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Rushville – Brett Erquiaga BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Rushville – Eleanor Heath NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Saint Edward – Devon Rasmussen UNDECLARED
Saint Edward – Kevin Carder* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Saint Libory – Clayton Loghry UNDECLARED
Saint Libory – Jacie Bean EDUCATION
Saint Libory – Parker Loghry* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Saint Paul – Cole Scheer* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sargent – Jesse Sutton EDUCATION
Sargent – Jody Schultz NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sargent – Ryan Mosier EDUCATION
Sargent – Tyke Kozeal EDUCATION
Schuyler – Daniel Alarcon BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Schuyler – Klayton Kasik BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Schuyler – Bridgette Schneekloth* EDUCATION
Schuyler – Erin McGowan* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Schuyler – Monica Arroyo* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Scotia – Dana Kluthe EDUCATION
Scotia – Paul Stachura BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Scotia – Robert Bombeck FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Scotia – Katie Marlow* UNDECLARED
Scottsbluff – Baleria Velazquez EDUCATION
Scottsbluff – Breana Johnson EDUCATION
Scottsbluff – Brianne Mize EDUCATION
Scottsbluff – Gladys Orona NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Scottsbluff – Jeremy Powell EDUCATION
Scottsbluff – Kayla Gade FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Scottsbluff – Larry Uttecht BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Scottsbluff – Lisa Charron BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Scottsbluff – Mikayla Stephenson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Scottsbluff – Sara Downey NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Scottsbluff – Scout Wilson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Scottsbluff – Tyler Mickey UNDECLARED
Scottsbluff – Megan Brown* EDUCATION
Scottsbluff – Rachel Harvey* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Seward – Amanda Imig EDUCATION
Seward – Ashley Leising FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Seward – Delaney Schultz NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Seward – Elizabeth Damman EDUCATION
Seward – Jillian Kongsjord UNDECLARED
Seward – John Rech EDUCATION
Seward – Layne Rogers EDUCATION
Seward – Mark Fiala BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Seward – Morgan Prochnow EDUCATION
Seward – Brittany Baumbach* EDUCATION
Seward – Kelsey Weatherholt* EDUCATION
Seward – Samuel Brauer* UNDECLARED
Shelby – Elizabeth Paddock NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Shelby – Megan Veburg* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Shelton – Cathrine Georgiana NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Shelton – Kevin Snyder NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Shelton – Stephanie Smyth BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shelton – Ashley Padgett* UNDECLARED
Shelton – Johanna Hulme* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shelton – John Dinkel* UNDECLARED
Shelton – Jordyn Randall* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Shickley – Alexandria Kluna BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shickley – Amy Hendrickson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sidney – Alyssa Bruce EDUCATION
Sidney – Chelsea Barton EDUCATION
Sidney – Drema Roseberry NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sidney – Morgan Linneman UNDECLARED
Sidney – Reid Doyle NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sidney – Abby Rosenbaum* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Sidney – Tessa Schumacher* EDUCATION
Silver Creek – Courtney Cave EDUCATION
Spalding – Drew Kasperbauer BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Spalding – Makenzie Cockerill EDUCATION
Spalding – Ryan Glesinger* EDUCATION
Spencer – Chaney Black BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Spencer – Erica Engelhaupt* EDUCATION
Springview – Adam Bretschneider EDUCATION
Springview – Brittany Schrantz* EDUCATION
Springview – Jessica Cook* EDUCATION
St Paul – Kassandra Synowski* EDUCATION
St. Paul – Erika Voigt EDUCATION
St. Paul – Danielle Cook* EDUCATION
Stamford – Ashley Batt* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Stanton – Natalie Hall* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Sumner – Jesse Yentes FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Sumner – Brookelyn Trampe* EDUCATION
Sutherland – Alexander Harness NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sutherland – Alison Vanskiver NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sutherland – Kevin Hafer UNDECLARED
Sutherland – Regan Vanskiver NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sutton – Shelby Yost EDUCATION
Sutton – William Boehler NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Syracuse – Ashleigh Teten NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Syracuse – Jacob Royal NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Taylor – Colby Wurst BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Thedford – Courtney Jameson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Tilden – Abby Larson* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Tobias – Brianna Jackson EDUCATION
Tobias – Erin Bartels EDUCATION
Trenton – Jaci Wright NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Trenton – Laramey Lewis EDUCATION
Trenton – Taylor Mccauley NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Trumbull – Jordan Bieck* UNDECLARED
Upland – Andrea Martin NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Utica – Amanda Koski EDUCATION
Utica – Benjamin Koski BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Utica – Katharina Stuhr EDUCATION
Valentine – Hanna Wade BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Valentine – Jade Sandoz BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Valentine – Jennifer Bennett NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Valentine – Kara Mercure FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Valentine – Kassidy Linabery NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Valentine – Joni Colburn* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Valentine – Kierstin Stolzenburg* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Valentine – Tayler Mcpeak* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Valley – Luke Conrad BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Valley – Sarah Kollars NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Valley – Taylor Vencil UNDECLARED
Valley – Wade Jensen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Verdon – Kari Kreifels NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Waco – Landon Killion EDUCATION
Waco – Jackie Ziemke* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Waco – Michelle Runge* EDUCATION
Wahoo – Ashley Sloup EDUCATION
Wahoo – Hillary Fick FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Wahoo – Jessica Blum NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wakefield – Megan Bejot NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wakefield – Tara Bjorklund NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wallace – Laura Obrien EDUCATION
Wallace – Whitney Smith EDUCATION
Wallace – John Lempke* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Wauneta – Brendan Geier EDUCATION
Wauneta – Brett Klima NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wayne – Bayli Ellis NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wayne – Cory Foote EDUCATION
Wayne – Emma Carstens NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wayne – Rachel Gilliland NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wayne – Shannon Jarvi EDUCATION
Wayne – Hannah Mitiku* EDUCATION
Weeping Water – Christine Laughlin BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Weeping Water – Darren Mason* EDUCATION
Wellfleet – Joshua Leas UNDECLARED
West Point – Anthony Hunke* UNDECLARED
Westerville – Douglas Fenske NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wilber – Elly Reedy EDUCATION
Wilber – Neil Emeigh NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wilber – Sarah Ahrens BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Wilber – Shane Bloom NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wilber – Sky Burger EDUCATION
Wilber – Savanna Kiesel* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Wilcox – Joel Cedar FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Wilcox – Morgan Gellermann-Farley EDUCATION
Wilcox – Nathan Arehart* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wilsonville – Austin Rice BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Wolbach – Chassi Ondracek BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Wolbach – Shelby Rother EDUCATION
Wood River – Jessica Thienel EDUCATION
York – Chad Hulse UNDECLARED
York – Erica Koehler UNDECLARED
York – Gladis Zapata FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
York – Kaylee Schall NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
York – Micheala Rut NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
York – Amanda Mcclure* EDUCATION
York – Kaliegh Schlender* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Yutan – Kailey Heuertz UNDECLARED
Yutan – Kayla Ambrose EDUCATION
Yutan – Mary Greblunas BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Yutan – Rachelle Lenczowski EDUCATION

OUT OF STATE
Arizona
Florence – Leah Adkinson EDUCATION
Glendale – Kayleigh Jones EDUCATION
Mesa – Keiko Yanagihara FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Tuscon – Kari Emery* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

California
Fremont – Scott Benton BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Los Angeles – Sanae Ito BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Los Angeles – Seiya Terakado BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Manteca – Julie Mello EDUCATION
Placentia – Zachary Beard UNDECLARED
 
Colorado
Amherst – Logan Krueger* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Arvada – Trevor Toteve NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Aurora – Jordan Hughett* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Aurora – Kira Fleck EDUCATION
Burlington – Ashley Burghart EDUCATION
Burlington – Codie Milford* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Cheyenne Wells – Kelsey Baker NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Colorado Springs – Jordan Bloesser BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Denver – Rebecca Talcott* EDUCATION
Denver – Adam Omansky NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Denver – Ona Hayden NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Denver – Sarah Talcott EDUCATION
Englewood – Tanner Britton BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Firestone – Whitney Ehrman NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Fowler – Brittany Wright BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Grand Junction – Taylor Brock BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Greeley – Katelyn Weber* EDUCATION
Highlands Ranch – McKinzie Rieber* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Highlands Ranch – Cole Manhart* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Highlands Ranch – Samantha Rieber* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Highlands Ranch – Kristen Rossi* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Highlands Ranch – Kristin Ball EDUCATION
Johnstown – Haley Placke* EDUCATION
Johnstown – Kylee Placke* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Johnstown – Erin Seele EDUCATION
Lakewood – Jordan Krenik EDUCATION
Longmont – Christopher Boddiger NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Longmont – David Boddiger EDUCATION
Loveland – Alyssa Morrison NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Monte Vista – Heather Brunelli BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Otis – Kelcey Ison* EDUCATION
Otis – Karson Kuntz* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Thornton – Jordan Weber BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Westminster – Sarah Hix EDUCATION
Windsor – Tanner Stark NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wray – Michael Fruhwirth BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Yuma – Ashley Aagesen* EDUCATION

Florida
Cape Coral – Danesa Crespo NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Miami – Alejandro Sosa EDUCATION

Georgia
Chamblee – Dylan Holloway UNDECLARED

Iowa
Algona – Kirsten Lipps* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Alma – Meggan Heigert EDUCATION
Ames – Stephanie Holtman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Atlantic – Joni Peterson EDUCATION
Council Bluffs – Alysha Daley NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Davenport – Amy Lawson NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Eagle Grove – Logan Willard EDUCATION
Harlan – Cameron Mueller EDUCATION
Lawton – Samantha Rohmiller BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Manning – Alex Halbur EDUCATION
Panora – Rebecca Epperson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Red Oak – Elizabeth McClelland FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Shenandoah – Adam Stauffer* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Shenandoah – Rachel Stauffer* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Sioux City – Kara Martin* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Kansas
Agra – Karly Koerner BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Alma – Meggan Heigert EDUCATION
Great Bend – Anthony Broeder EDUCATION
Great Bend – Dustin Broeder NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Goodland – Reed Bellamy* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Holton – Rylie Bowser EDUCATION
Lenexa – Taylor Neff BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lindsborg – Amy Esh* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Marysville – Nicolas Stoll* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Norton – Austine Dole EDUCATION
Norton – Katelin Koch BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Overland Park – Tyler Hileman FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Phillipsburg – Larissa Vanallen NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Phillipsburg – Kalinda Bruggeman* EDUCATION
Prairie View – Jordan Girard EDUCATION
Salina – Kimberly Rickels EDUCATION
Shawnee – Austin Krause FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Smith Center – Payton Buckmaster* EDUCATION
Tonganoxie – Ski-Laine Ettinger NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Tribune – Haylie Greeson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Victoria – Laura Juenemann EDUCATION
Wichita – Cassandra Bonds FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Wichita – Jake Luebbe* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Kentucky
Lexington – Emily Prickett* UNDECLARED
Paducah – Jonathan Johnson FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES

Michigan
Lansing – Renee Hoekstra* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Minnesota
Monticello – Anna Jones NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Missouri
Brashear – Britni Norfolk EDUCATION
Gladstone – Travis Stewart* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Gladstone – Emily Brestin NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kansas City – Eric Lester BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Montana
Whitefish – Geoff Streeter* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

Nevada
Las Vegas – Howard Cho BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

New York
Long Island City – Jazmin Marquez UNDECLARED

North Carolina
Lillington – Ashleigh Thiele FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
 
Oregon
Salem – Hayley Caldwell EDUCATION

South Dakota
Crooks – Hunter Mathieu EDUCATION
Rapid City – Brandon Way NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sioux Falls – Carol Schrier FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Sioux Falls – Katelyn Haschke NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Yankton – Kelsey Fitzgerald NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Yankton – Alexis Delvaux* EDUCATION

Texas
Austin – Kirsti Rehler* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Canyon – Coby Roming BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Flower Mound – Daniel Feickert* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Georgetown – Fletcher Sheridan NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Greenville – Gabrielle Tucker EDUCATION
Highland Village – Heather Connolly EDUCATION
Houston – Kadie Walaszczyk UNDECLARED
Keller – Stephanie Moorberg FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Lewisville – Ashley McHugh EDUCATION

Utah
Castle Dale – Skyler Jorgensen* EDUCATION

Wisconsin
Mcfarland – Cory Frank BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Mosinee – Paige Kordonowy BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Wyoming
Cheyenne – Julia Melia NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Cheyenne – Brant Douglas NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Gillette – Dalton Cowen BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Pine Bluffs – Derek Bacon EDUCATION
Weston – Kelly Davis NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

INTERNATIONAL
Africa
Kisumu, Kenya – Merlene Omollo* UNDECLARED
Kisumu, Kenya – Nolline Omollo* UNDECLARED
Abidjan, Cote d’Ivoire – Jane Sosoo NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
 
Bahamas
Nassau – Brittney Watson BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Canada
Burlington, Ontario – Bradley Holmes BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
 
China
Changsha, Hunan – Siqi Qin BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Hechi – Jun Ma FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hefei – Xun Zhu BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kunming, Yunnan – Peijie Li BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lian Yun Gang, Jiangsu – Ji Cao BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shenyang, Liaoning – Huitian Li EDUCATION
Shenyang, Liaoning – Jiahang Li BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shenyang, Liaoning – Xiuyi Liu BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shijiazhuang, Hebei – Gongxun Zhang BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shijiazhuang, Hebei – Jiaxin Liu BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shijiazhuang, Hebei – Kaiduan Qi BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shijiazhuang, Hebei – Meng Wang BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shijiazhuang, Hebei – Shaoning Wei BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shijiazhuang, Hebei – Tong Wang BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Shijiazhuang, Hebei – Ziqi Wang EDUCATION
Tianjin – Renming Liu NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Urumqi, Xinjiang Uyghur – Tiantian Li FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Wenzhou, Zhejiang – Chenli Huang UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Wuhu – Qianyi Li FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Zhuzhou, Hunan – Yuanheng Wang BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

India
Hyderabad – Yeswanth Nadella BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Lalitpur – Nilima Maharjan BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Japan
Adachi-Ku, Tokya – Akiho Someya FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Chigasaki, Kanagawa – Masakazu Adachi BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Chigasaki, Kanagawa – Takumi Nozuru* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Hachieuji Shi – Sho Nihommatsu BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Hachioji, Tokyo – Hiroki Ogawa UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Hashima-Gun, Gifu – Akira Watanabe FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Hino, Tokyo – Daiki Yoshino EDUCATION
Inashiki-Gun, Ibaraki – Kohei Eguchi EDUCATION
Isehara-shi, Kanagawa – Bunta Hasegawa EDUCATION
Kawaguchi-Shi, Saitama – Kentaro Hanawa EDUCATION
Kawasaki, Kanagawa – Takeru Mikami* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kitakyushu, Fukuoka – Atsuhiro Ogawa BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Meguro, Tokyo – Ryo Suzuki* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Minato, Tokyo – Mikio Suga BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Nagoya-Shi, Chubu – Ruiko Saji EDUCATION
Okayama – Ryuta Sakai EDUCATION
Saitama – Hiroki Kato BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Suita, Osaka – Mutsumi Kobayashi UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Sukumo, Kochi – Yuta Onoshita EDUCATION
Tondabayashi, Osaka – Miho Onishi EDUCATION
Toshima-Ku, Tokyo – Hidemi Tanaka EDUCATION
Toyonaka-Shi, Osaka – Yurina Kawai* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Yokohama – Masaki Nobuta FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Yokohama – Yuta Nakamura BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY

Nepal
Kathmandu – Sushrita Lamichhane BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kathmandu – Pooja Shrestha BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
 
Peru
Lima – Angelica Villabonacarrero* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

South Korea
Asan, Chungcheong – Jinho Choi UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Ansan-Si, Gyeonggi – So-Young Chun FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Anyang-Si, Gyeonggi – Minkyoung Kim UNDECLARED
Anyang-Si, Gyeonggi – Dongyoung Kim UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Anyang-Si, Gyeonggi – Soohyun Yoon NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bucheon Si, Gyeonggi – Hyein Han* UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Bucheon, Gyeonggi – Seula Song UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Busan – Heehyun Yun UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Busan – Tae Kyung Nam BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Cheongju-Si, Chungcheongbuk-do – Suneun Yoo BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Cheongju-Si, Chungcheongbuk-do – Sunjae Kim UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Daegu – Jounghun Nam BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Daejeon – Jie Hyun Kim* FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Dongdaemun Gu, Seoul – Jiyeon Kim UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Guri-Si, Gyeonggi – Myeongjin Jung FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Gyeonggi-Do – Youjin Shin UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Ilsan, Goyang-Si – Jaesik Kim BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Incheon – Ji Won Sin* BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Incheon – Hakyung Jeon UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Incheon – Kyungbae Lim UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Incheon – Sin Young Yoo UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Jeonranamdo – Hoo Kim* UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Jeju-Si – Jihyun Moon UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Jeonju – Soyoun Han BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Mokpo, South Jeolla – Mihyun Yun FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Pohang Si, North Gyeongsang – Minah Jeon FINE ARTS AND HUMANITIES
Pyeongtaek-Si, Gyeonngi – Eunah Moon UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Seongnam-Si, Gyeonggi – Hajeong Lee UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Seongnam-Si, Gyeonggi – Shine Won Shin BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Seongnam-Si, Gyeonggi – Soo Jin Youm NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Seongnam -Si, Gyeonggi – Seeun Lim UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Seoul – Chang Woo Jeon BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Seoul – Eunyoung Kim BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Seoul – Gieun Lee UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Seoul – Haeun Kim UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Seoul – Hongyeon Han EDUCATION
Seoul – Jeeun Woo NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Seoul – Jinhee Lee UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Seoul – Kwan Ho Lee BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Seoul – Kyungkoo Park UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Seoul – Mi Hyang Lee UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Seoul – Sohee Park UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Seoul – Sooyoun Shin EDUCATION
Seoul – Woosung Jeon* EDUCATION
Seoul – Jiyoon Park* NATURAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Suwon, Gyeonggi-do – Youngwoo Kong UNDECLARED
Suwon-Si, Gyeonggi-do – Min Jeong Choi BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY
Suwon-Si, Gyeonggi-do – Young Chang Joo UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Uiwang, Gyeonggi – Jiyu Lee UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Yongin, Gyeonggi – Seulbi I UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
Yongin, Gyeonggi – Danwoo Kim UNIVERSITY COLLEGE

-30-

Source: UNK Communications, 308-865-8454
Writer: Sara Giboney, 308.865.8529, giboneys2@unk.edu

Share it now!

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


6 − = 3

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>